Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Waste Lands
(Audio, 2003) Other Editions...

Author: Stephen King

BEST PRICE
$45.95

LIST PRICE
$49.95
Save 8%
Format: Audio
ISBN-10: 0142800392
ISBN-13: 9780142800393
Jul 2003
Publisher: Penguin Group USA
Unabridged
The Dark Tower Series
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (12)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$45.95 Buy! schultzmbc
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Brand new item - nothing less Media Mail from WI More info
$84.36 Buy! digitaldogpounddvd
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Super Fast Shipping!~Fully Guaranteed!~Buy with Confidence from 10+ year... Media Mail from IA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$122.78 Buy! soundview_books
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
Soundview Books has excellent customer service! Note: Expedited shipping... Media Mail from ML* More info
$125.37 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... Media Mail from ML* More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$59.81 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$59.82 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
Very good condition. Satisfaction guaranteed! Media Mail from ML* More info
$112.78 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$114.63 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$62.25 Buy! bookgator2
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
Good Condition! Great Buy! Media Mail from ML* More info
$101.94 Buy! nugs355
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$108.29 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$109.64 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:The Dark Tower Series

Size
Height:5.8 in
Width:5.5 in
Thickness:2.0 in
Weight:15.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Gunslinger
$45.00
Wizard and Glass
$90.88
Dreamcatcher
$7.45 Save 81%
Other Editions

Audio, 1998 - $9.97 Save 77%
Paperback, 1992 - $0.75 Save 90%
Paperback, 1992 - $0.75 Save 95%
Paperback, 1997 - $0.75 Save 95%
Hardcover, 1991 - $37.00 Save 2%
Paperback, 1992 - $1.65 Save 72%
Audio, 1992 - $14.00 Save 59%
Hardcover, 2003 - $27.94 Save 20%
Paperback, 2003 - $0.75 Save 90%
Paperback, 2003 - $0.75 Save 96%
Book, 1991 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Audio, 2003 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Paperback, 2008 - $5.00 Save 68%
Hardcover, 2004 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Hardcover, 2003 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Hardcover, 2003 - $40.31
Hardcover, 1993 - $37.28

Similar Items on eBay