Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Van Gogh Fields: The Field With Poppies and the Artists' Dispute
(Hardcover, 2003)

Author: Dorothee Hansen, Kunsthalle Bremen, Vincent Van Gogh, Wulf Herzogenrath

BEST PRICE
$6.99

LIST PRICE
$49.95
Save 86%
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 3775711317
ISBN-13: 9783775711319
Mar 2003
Publisher: Distributed Art Pub Inc
264 pages
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (16)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$21.65 Buy! soundview_books
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 96%
Soundview Books has excellent customer service! Note: Expedited shipping... Media Mail from ML* More info
$29.98 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$29.99 Buy! magersandquinn
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities'... Media Mail from MN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$63.31 Buy! extremelyreliable
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Brand New. Never Used. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$6.99 Buy! whoahbackitup
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from NY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$7.55 Buy! midtownscholarbookstore
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$14.00 Buy! jmgrobe
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Hardcover; 2002; Hatje Cantz... Media Mail from IA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$26.00 Buy! powells_chicago
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
Hardcover. . Slight shelf wear; Otherwise, Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 5 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$7.60 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh. Media Mail from ML* More info
$14.03 Buy! book_barons
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Great customer service! Please note: We do not offer expedited shipping. Media Mail from ML* More info
$26.00 Buy! powells_chicago
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
2002. Hardcover. Some wear. Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$7.45 Buy! midtownscholarbookstore
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
NOTE - Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$8.02 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
GOOD NOTE-Clean, unread hardcover with a torn dust jacket and publishers... Media Mail from ML* More info

Details


Size
Length:264 pages
Height:12.5 in
Width:10.0 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:61.8 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Similar Items on eBay