My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
To Ride Hell's Chasm
(Hardcover, 2004)
Other Editions...
Author:
Janny Wurts
BEST PRICE
$1.40
LIST PRICE
$25.00
Save 94%
Format:
Hardcover
ISBN-10:
1592220231
ISBN-13:
9781592220236
Mar 2004
Publisher:
Meisha Merlin Pub
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (20)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$5.74
kitabhona
(
1536
)
100%
Media Mail from NY
More info
$5.75
jgreencollectibles
(
8030
)
100%
NEW BOOK & DJ
Media Mail from TX
Get it faster
More info
$5.75
huskieraven
(
2774
)
100%
Media Mail from GA
Get it faster
More info
$16.37
techdirectllc
(
10616
)
97%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
View all 6 Brand New Items
Like New
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$16.17
cambridgebookstore
(
3452
)
100%
NEW * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/ beautiful Dust Jacket
Media Mail from MA
Get it faster
More info
$20.00
bkguy
(
1770
)
100%
Signed 1st Meisha Merlin Edition Hard cover Very good in VG dust jacket.
...
Media Mail from ME
More info
$58.87
bwibook
(
78243
)
96%
Like new. Never opened! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$67.00
labsbooks11
(
1507
)
99%
Great customer service. Brand New .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
Very Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$2.00
armadillo_books
(
52732
)
100%
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2004 Hardcover.
Media Mail from PA
Get it faster
More info
$2.11
alibris
(
292574
)
98%
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2004 Hardcover.
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$4.48
techdirectllc
(
10616
)
97%
Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$36.38
bwibook
(
78243
)
96%
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$1.40
blogistics5757
(
2118
)
100%
Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$1.99
alibris
(
292574
)
98%
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings,
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$6.81
woodysbook
(
20066
)
98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$42.64
labsbooks11
(
1507
)
99%
Great customer service. Very good condition .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
View all 6 Good Items
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Size
Height:
8.5 in
Width:
5.8 in
Thickness:
1.5 in
Weight:
31.2 oz
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Other Editions
Paperback, 2005
-
$0.75
Save 95%
Book, 2002
-
$3.38
Paperback, 2002
-
$1.50
Paperback, 2009
-
$3.38
Save 62%
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.