Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

To Ride Hell's Chasm
(Hardcover, 2004) Other Editions...

Author: Janny Wurts

BEST PRICE
$1.40

LIST PRICE
$25.00
Save 94%
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1592220231
ISBN-13: 9781592220236
Mar 2004
Publisher: Meisha Merlin Pub
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (20)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$5.74 Buy! kitabhona
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from NY More info
$5.75 Buy! jgreencollectibles
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
NEW BOOK & DJ Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$5.75 Buy! huskieraven
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$16.37 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... Media Mail from ML* More info

View all 6 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$16.17 Buy! cambridgebookstore
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
NEW * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/ beautiful Dust Jacket Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$20.00 Buy! bkguy
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Signed 1st Meisha Merlin Edition Hard cover Very good in VG dust jacket.... Media Mail from ME More info
$58.87 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Like new. Never opened! Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$67.00 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Brand New . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.00 Buy! armadillo_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2004 Hardcover. Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.11 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Very Good Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2004 Hardcover. Media Mail from ML* More info
$4.48 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... Media Mail from ML* More info
$36.38 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.40 Buy! blogistics5757
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or... Media Mail from ML* More info
$1.99 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings,... Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.81 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$42.64 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 6 Good Items
Details


Size
Height:8.5 in
Width:5.8 in
Thickness:1.5 in
Weight:31.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 2005 - $0.75 Save 95%
Book, 2002 - $3.38
Paperback, 2002 - $1.50
Paperback, 2009 - $3.38 Save 62%

Similar Items on eBay