Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books  Sell your stuff
Format: Paperback

ISBN-10: 1556614292

ISBN-13: 9781556614293

Nov 1994

Publisher: Thorndike Pr

The Wells Fargo Trail, No 2

Language: English
* Actual items for sale may vary from the above information and image.
Save on Shipping
Rate this product
 I own it
The Nightriders (Paperback, 1994) Other Editions...
Author: James Walker

Best Price: $0.75
List Price: $8.99 (Save 91%)
 Wish List this product!

 Pre-order this product!
Buying Info Details & Specs Related Products On eBay
  Need help with this page?
Very Good Help (12 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! rollie34
(275Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
has price sticker on cover  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NJ More info...
$0.75 Buy! fritzwm-k
(1267Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine uncreased. Would be Like New except for name and label inside cover....  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MI More info...
$1.42 Buy! starborn41
(437Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
Small stain on book edge, Softcover,Very Good condition, some minor...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
WA More info...
$1.77 Buy! bcchristiandiscontbooks
(1955Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Name written on flyleaf or it would look brand new  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NE More info...
$1.88 Buy! starborn41
(437Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
Very Good Condition softcover, stain inside cover, cover has some wear to...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
WA More info...
$2.00 Buy! gummiglue
(574Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
(#1701) LIBRARY DICARD. POCKET REMOVED, NO SPINE CREASE  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MD More info...
$2.09 Buy! alibris_books_06
(176Feedback is 100 to 499) 96%
Very Good 1556614292 Small stain on book edge, Softcover, Very Good... Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.89 Buy! alibris_books_06
(176Feedback is 100 to 499) 96%
Very Good 1556614292 Very Good Condition softcover, stain inside cover,... Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.95 Buy! vashonbooks
(1383Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 96%
GBK#: 27205 Paperback 1994 Very Good Ink stamp.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
WA More info...
$3.49 Buy! capery
(663Feedback is 500 to 999) 86%
Media Mail AZ More info...
$3.94 Buy! alibris_books_06
(176Feedback is 100 to 499) 96%
Very Good No marks no creases a very nice copy. Media Mail ML* More info...
$26.84 Buy! bwibook
(64236Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 95%
Satisfaction Guaranteed!  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
ML* More info...
Other Editions
Hardcover, 1997 - Buy it now for $0.75 (Save 96%)
About this Book
Details
Series:The Wells Fargo Trail, No 2

Size
Height:8.5 in
Width:5.8 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:8.8 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.