My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
The Memory Book
(Book, 1975)
Other Editions...
Author:
Harry Lorayne
,
Jerry Lucas
BEST PRICE
$0.75
Format:
Book
ISBN-10:
0491015445
ISBN-13:
9780491015448
Jan 1975
Publisher:
W. H. Allen
208 pages
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (9)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$1.99
backdor2
(
2711
)
100%
some fading,paperback
Media Mail from RI
More info
Like New
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$9.25
gatorsattic
(
363
)
98%
crease on front corners,pages discolored due to age,all in all brand new
...
Media Mail from NC
Get it faster
More info
Very Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$1.94
mtgrinner
(
18019
)
100%
PAPERBACK Edition.
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$6.70
awesomebooksusa
(
11812
)
99%
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$12.55
alibris_books_08
(
4645
)
98%
Near Fine in near fine jacket Near fine hardback in a near fine dust
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
sirfrankiecrisp2007
(
15
)
100%
paperback Ballantine Books First Printing: June, 1975
Media Mail from OK
Get it faster
More info
$1.15
gottalottadeals
(
1122
)
100%
1974 Paperback #0345304233 with uncreased spine, pages are good, tanned
...
Media Mail from AZ
Get it faster
More info
Acceptable
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
paddy17-half
(
1568
)
100%
Water stain to spine, yellowing pages. 1975 Ballantine paperback.
Media Mail from NY
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
magiccitynumis
(
7386
)
100%
June 1975. cover creased. aging.
Media Mail from AL
More info
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Size
Length:
208 pages
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Other Editions
Paperback, 1986
-
$0.98
Save 85%
Paperback, 1996
-
$1.90
Save 86%
Hardcover, 1989
-
$0.75
Save 84%
Hardcover, 1974
-
$0.75
Save 90%
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.