Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

The Man from Boot Hill: Reaper's Fee
(Paperback, 2005) Other Editions...

Author: Marcus Galloway

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$5.99
Save 87%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0060567694
ISBN-13: 9780060567699
Aug 2005
Publisher: Harper Torch
342 pages
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (12)
Details
Other Editions
Very Good About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! fmms
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Very light spine crease.Daily mailings. Man From Boot Hill:Burying the Past Media Mail from MO
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! wcollierjr
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from NJ More info
$0.75 Buy! books-4-ever
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Good looking mass market paperback book!! FIRST EDITION! FULL NUMBER LINE... Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.00 Buy! jenallen2121
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from TN More info
$1.99 Buy! selah43
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ /"Buy with... Media Mail from RI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.99 Buy! texasarena
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Shows light wear. Pages clean & tight Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.00 Buy! pagemstr
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Media Mail from VA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.12 Buy! alibris_books_08
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good 0060567694 Good looking mass market paperback book! ! FIRST... Media Mail from ML* More info
$2.12 Buy! alibris_books_08
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good 0060567694 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good... Media Mail from ML* More info
$2.12 Buy! alibris_books_08
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over... Media Mail from ML* More info
$5.19 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info

Details


Size
Length:342 pages
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:6.4 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 2004 - $0.75 Save 87%
Paperback, 2006 - $0.75 Save 87%
Paperback, 2007 - $0.75 Save 87%
Paperback, 2008 - $0.75 Save 87%

Similar Items on eBay