 |
Price
|
 |
Seller (Feedback)
|
 |
Comments
|
 |
Shipping
|
 |
Ships From
|
 |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
wwivell (4101 ) 100%
|
 |
Like new except for 2 very light sp creases,very lt short crease bk cov,o/w... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MN |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
smurfmom44 (283 ) 100%
|
 |
read once. not perfect but close |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
IL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
meckbooks (638 ) 100%
|
 |
First Sgnet printing, Sept. 1981, name written inside cover |
|
Media Mail |
 |
PA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
aaausedbookseller (529 ) 100%
|
 |
same day shipping!! |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
general456 (337 ) 100%
|
 |
Great condition |
|
Media Mail |
 |
MI |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
msorgen3 (246 ) 100%
|
 |
slight crease. no turned pages |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
paperback*plus (121 ) 100%
|
 |
Very light edge wear - very light spine creasing - pages are clean and... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
CO |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
books-4-ever (4015 ) 100%
|
 |
This mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE!! FIRST... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
scifipbs (851 ) 100%
|
 |
Flat and tight with no grafitti, no stamps, no stickers, no dog-ears, no... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
valomaar (3039 ) 100%
|
 |
1981 signet edition; corners bumped |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
snookikatt (1103 ) 100%
|
 |
1980 ed. Ships within 24 hours!! |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
OK |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
booksisrme (2572 ) 100%
|
 |
Usual wear. Save on shipping when you order more than one item from me in... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
IL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
wouldyoujust (178 ) 100%
|
 |
Slight wear from age, otherwise great condition |
|
Media Mail |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
andyenterprises (193 ) 100%
|
 |
Spine creased. Clean pages. Very nice. FAST SHIP |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
CO |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
askgj (409 ) 100%
|
 |
signs of aging but in great condition |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MD |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
dealioso (106 ) 99%
|
 |
Very good condition. Fast shipping. (seller note:box 11) |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
SC |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
brsalvageny (3919 ) 99%
|
 |
#H305 |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
crw729 (2096 ) 99%
|
 |
1980 edition. Support Venture Crew 729. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
seashellbooksinc (35387 ) 99%
|
 |
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1981 New American... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
FL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
ccflowers2000 (1262 ) 99%
|
 |
paperback,1085,light age wear,light cover edge wear, quick shipping |
|
Media Mail |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
ub123auctions (21831 ) 98%
|
 |
Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
WA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
afbclub (283 ) 98%
|
 |
WE SHIP DAILY. EXCELLENT CONDITION, HAS LIGHT SHELF WARE, 1980 EDITION SO... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
belshers (121 ) 97%
|
 |
|
|
Media Mail |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
p-dtreasures (4247 ) 95%
|
 |
mmp m4. good reading copy, next day shipping |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
TX |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.98 |
 |
alecian35 (42 ) 100%
|
 |
I'm a big Ken Follet fan. He keeps fictional history interesting. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
VA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.98 |
 |
shylo1285-half (12380 ) 99%
|
 |
1981 edition |
|
Media Mail |
 |
PA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.98 |
 |
shylo1285-half (12380 ) 99%
|
 |
|
|
Media Mail |
 |
PA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.00 |
 |
alabtme53 (132 ) 100%
|
 |
smoke free enviroment,pt of front cut away,otherwise like new,ship fast |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
SC |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.00 |
 |
tplatypusrex (232 ) 100%
|
 |
thriller |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
FL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.00 |
 |
bobfo67 (74 ) 100%
|
 |
Tight binding, no marks. Published 1980, no ISBN shown, and cover is... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
WA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.25 |
 |
okedoke60 (915 ) 100%
|
 |
PB 1981 First Signet Paperback Septem ber 1981. Different picture,... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
CO |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.25 |
 |
latejake (80 ) 100%
|
 |
This book is in very good condition, with no markings or creases. The cover... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
VA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.29 |
 |
foot_notes (7720 ) 99%
|
 |
352 p.; 1.00" x 6.90" x 4.22". minor creasing on spine - great condition |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
PA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.99 |
 |
pbatbs (181 ) 100%
|
 |
Gently read! |
|
Media Mail |
 |
TX |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.04 |
 |
alleybacks (324 ) 100%
|
 |
FINE paperback, Signet Books, stated FIRST printing, 1981. some edge wear. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
OH |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.74 |
 |
tbkbookstore (922 ) 97%
|
 |
Paperback - [FOLLETT, KEN] KEY TO REBECCA, THE |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.82 |
 |
wonderbooks (19037 ) 99%
|
 |
|
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MD |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$3.00 |
 |
oldepagesbookshoppe (2395 ) 99%
|
 |
Paperback - 0451163494 [FOLLETT, KEN] KEY TO REBECCA, THE |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$3.95 |
 |
wjtdcx (5377 ) 100%
|
 |
1991 ; Mild shelfwear, otherwise like new; Paperback; Signet : New American... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
VT |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$3.99 |
 |
cavie65_68 (507 ) 100%
|
 |
ght bend to corner bottom front and back |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
IL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$3.99 |
 |
brsalvageny (3919 ) 99%
|
 |
WALL #T-153 SAVE ON SHIPPING WHEN YOU BUY MULTIPLE BOOKS |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
NY |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$5.19 |
 |
woodysbook (8487 ) 97%
|
 |
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$5.76 |
 |
liteup4me (660 ) 97%
|
 |
White paperback DJ wear pages Great 11/24 Providing quality service online... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$5.89 |
 |
harvestbooks (16003 ) 100%
|
 |
Mass Market Paperback. / Signet: 1981; 1981, c1980; 341 p. 18 cm. /... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
PA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$32.88 |
 |
bwibook (65688 ) 98%
|
 |
Satisfaction Guaranteed! |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |