Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

The Fibromyalgia Nutrition Guide: Contains Valuable Dietary Guidelines, Recipes, and More for Overcoming Fibromyalgia, Chronic Fatigue Sydrome, Migraines, Sleep Disorders and Other
(Paperback, 1999)

Author: Joe M. Elrod, Mary Moeller

BEST PRICE
$2.00

LIST PRICE
$12.95
Save 84%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1580540538
ISBN-13: 9781580540537
Mar 1999
Publisher: Woodland Pub
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (42)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$4.71 Buy! purpleturtlediscountbooks
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
NEW, unread book, publisher overstock - FAST SHIPPING! Our savvy customers... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$4.83 Buy! walkwaybooks
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
New Paperback, In Exellent Condition.Gift Quality Media Mail from SC
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$5.95 Buy! brooks-books
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Paperback in brand new condition. (188) Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.75 Buy! coolembroidery
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
brand new condition. All proceeds go to college education. c11 Media Mail from NH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 18 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$5.75 Buy! micpyce
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 89%
Gift quality. May have very slight edge wear. Pages and binding very nice!... Media Mail from MO
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$6.33 Buy! alibris_books_05
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 98%
Like New Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.36 Buy! davtsw
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
PB523 Media Mail from KS
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$6.72 Buy! citywbooks
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! Media Mail from UT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 9 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.00 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.11 Buy! alibris_books_05
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 98%
Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over... Media Mail from ML* More info
$3.75 Buy! bookmom3000
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 97%
Media Mail from ML* More info
$4.98 Buy! armadillo_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 1999 Paperback. Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 7 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.00 Buy! snowlionbooks
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Used Condition - GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.00 Buy! motorcitybooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from... Media Mail from MI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.95 Buy! 25686
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
back cover small tear, smoke and pet free, fast service Media Mail from WI More info
$17.96 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.00 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.50 Buy! danky0204
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Definatly still in readable condition. Cover got bent and pages dog... Media Mail from CT More info
$4.98 Buy! armadillo_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Bent Cover / Book, or has a ripped cover. 1st Edition. 1999 Paperback. Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$12.10 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Size
Height:8.5 in
Width:5.5 in
Thickness:0.5 in
Weight:7.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Similar Items on eBay