Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

The Crystal Cave
(Paperback, 2003) Other Editions...

Author: Mary Stewart

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$14.95
Save 94%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0060548258
ISBN-13: 9780060548254
May 2003
Publisher: Harpercollins
494 pages
Reprint
The Arthurian Saga, Book 1
Edition: 1
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (74)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$4.99 Buy! horizonbb
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition Media Mail from OH More info
$5.00 Buy! windsorworldbooks
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from IL More info
$5.33 Buy! venus*2001
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Unread Book In Excellent Condition. No Creases On Covers Or Spine. Same Day... Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$6.99 Buy! bookwranglers
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from MT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 20 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! mykien
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Like new Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.49 Buy! goat*cheese
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
LOOKS BRAND NEW! The faintest spine wear, light wear on cover may have... Media Mail from NY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.77 Buy! wonderbooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
. Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.00 Buy! lawchingto
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
This book is new, used only for my summer reading essay, the corner showed... Media Mail from NJ
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 20 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.10 Buy! iara4605
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
never read, but some exterior wear Media Mail from WV More info
$1.50 Buy! gottahavebooks
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from CT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.59 Buy! philadelphiarose
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Some shelf wear at edges Media Mail from PA More info
$2.95 Buy! achillesheelbooks
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
VG+ condition. Media Mail from ML* More info

View all 11 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! snowlionbooks
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Used Condition - GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! clutterhouse09
() 100%
This book is in good condition. Cover is good. Some pages have been... Media Mail from TN More info
$0.75 Buy! thrift_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.00 Buy! bear-books
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 97%
Good Media Mail from RI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 15 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! rem1322006
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
General reading and shelf wear but still good copy. Media Mail from OR More info
$0.75 Buy! rowdybliss
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
shows moderate to heavy wear to exterior but does not affect readability.... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! iara4605
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from WV More info
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Former Library book. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million... Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 8 Acceptable Items
Details


Details
Series:The Arthurian Saga, Book 1

Size
Length:494 pages
Height:8.0 in
Width:5.3 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:13.1 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 1996 - $0.75 Save 94%
Paperback, 1989 - $0.75 Save 88%
Hardcover, 1982 - $5.88 Save 70%
Audio, 1990 - $4.00 Save 76%
Audio, 1995 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Hardcover, 1970 - $0.75 Save 94%
Hardcover, 1999 - $9.98 Save 54%
Hardcover, 1983 - $84.28
Hardcover, 2003 - $23.80 Save 11%

Similar Items on eBay