Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

The Coffin Dancer
(Paperback, 1999) Other Editions...

Author: Jeffery Deaver

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$7.99
Save 90%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0671024094
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
Mar 1999
Publisher: Pocket Books
Reprint
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (118)
Details
Other Editions
Very Good About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! billdees*cnc
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Next Day Shipping Media Mail from IL More info
$0.75 Buy! groovyhuvy
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from MI More info
$0.75 Buy! aaausedbookseller
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! ppbook13
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
read once...all pages clean, straight,intact...moderate spine... Media Mail from OK
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! 4tyler2
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
SAVE SHIPPING WHEN ORDER MORE BOOKS FROM 4tyler2 Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! 4tyler2
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
WILL MAIL IMMEDIATELY THANK YOU PAPERBACK- DEAVER Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! im_happily_ever_after
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from IL More info
$0.75 Buy! minortrout
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Slight yellowing to edges. Media Mail from RI More info
$0.75 Buy! teehigh
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
SLIGHT READING CREASE-CLEAN AND TIGHT Media Mail from SC
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! doc*smom
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Fast shipping! Media Mail from AR More info
$0.75 Buy! estatesgold
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Gently read. Very slight wave in edges of pages from reading outside in... Media Mail from FL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! isaacworld
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from OH More info
$0.75 Buy! debebooks1133
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
creases in spine otherwise great condition Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lisas0003
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
very fast shipping !! Media Mail from PA More info
$0.75 Buy! ejbcrawford
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from NC More info
$0.75 Buy! reymannkids
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Great condition with minimal normal wear. Media Mail from TN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! hockeywife_20
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Great shape! Ships Fast! Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! micko8651
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
spine wear Media Mail from MN More info
$0.75 Buy! 081946010242
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Read a few times, crease on edge of cover Media Mail from NJ
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! abarbar754
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from NY More info
$0.75 Buy! artb100
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
non-smoking - delivery confirmation Media Mail from NH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! njconnie
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
See my photo under more info-creases on the spine- ruff around the... Media Mail from NJ More info
$0.75 Buy! khuffman7
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Cover has few dings, pages nice & tight, one spine crease, Media Mail from MT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lucky13ala
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from NY More info
$0.75 Buy! scottygm59
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from CO More info
$0.75 Buy! rockstarsloveme
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Very small wear and tear from sitting on a shelf. Read only once.... Media Mail from IL More info
$0.75 Buy! blonde_booksum
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from AZ More info
$0.75 Buy! zati1
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
older book, still great condition. Good binding, cover, pages, etc. Media Mail from OH More info
$0.75 Buy! newventurebooks22
() 100%
Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! shanynz
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Like New! Will ship same day if ordered before 3:00pm!!! Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! ye-ole-books
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Immediate shipping. No rips, folds, or writing in book Media Mail from AL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! ebegood
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from OH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! nova44
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
1999 Pocket Books paperback edition. Previously owned paperback in... Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lightboo
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lightboo
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! brettromero
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
clean, straight, tight and unmarked, light wear. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! alsherstuff
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from NY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! blakevogel
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Media Mail from GA More info
$0.75 Buy! nikkinap
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Media Mail from NY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! booksisrme
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
I ship ASAP. Light wear. No loose pages, no missing pages, no torn pages,... Media Mail from IL More info
$0.75 Buy! green_earth_books
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little... Media Mail from OR
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! thrift_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! massbookstore-online
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! fritchl
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Minimal shelf wear, no breaks in spine. Media Mail from GA More info
$0.75 Buy! ukazoo_books
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Standard used condition. (sku 8655905ZX376tol) Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! lberk
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 98%
Sticker on back cover. I ship within two business days. Media Mail from CT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! robyn51678
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 94%
Media Mail from CA More info
$0.75 Buy! antiqueandy56
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 92%
Media Mail from NE More info
$0.75 Buy! atlantiscomputer
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 75%
No marks, writing or highlighting! SAVE BIG! Fast same day shipping! Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info


Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page
Details


Size
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:9.6 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Manhattan Is My Beat
$0.75 Save 90%
The Empty Chair
$0.75 Save 90%
A Maiden's Grave
$0.75 Save 90%
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1998 - $0.75 Save 97%
Audio, 1998 - $0.75 Save 97%
Hardcover, 1999 - $2.37 Save 91%
Other, 2000 - $17.91
Hardcover, 2004 - $1.16 Save 92%
Audio, 2006 - $2.89 Save 80%

Similar Items on eBay