My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
St. Paul's: The Cathedral Church of London, 604-2004
(Hardcover, 2004)
Author:
Derek Keene
BEST PRICE
$17.45
LIST PRICE
$145.00
Save 87%
Format:
Hardcover
ISBN-10:
0300092768
ISBN-13:
9780300092769
Aug 2004
Publisher:
Yale Univ Pr
538 pages
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (15)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$97.98
thebookpros
(
202961
)
94%
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Media Mail from IN
More info
$130.36
indoo_half
(
166585
)
96%
Brand New
Media Mail from NJ
More info
$151.60
bwibook
(
77150
)
96%
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$279.98
buycdnow_online
(
3201
)
98%
Brand New. Satisfaction guaranteed or money back. Free upgrade to 1st class
...
Media Mail from VT
Get it faster
More info
Like New
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$25.95
famousreadingcafe
(
2238
)
99%
Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with some light shelfwear to
...
Media Mail from PA
Get it faster
More info
$27.38
alibris
(
286121
)
98%
FINE Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with some light shelfwear to
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$97.98
thebookpros
(
202961
)
94%
Warehouse Overstock, Looks Great, No Highlights or Markings, Money Back
...
Media Mail from IN
More info
Very Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$64.66
bwibook
(
77150
)
96%
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$65.00
powells_chicago
(
5837
)
99%
illustrated edition. 2004. Hardcover.
Media Mail from IL
Get it faster
More info
Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$18.95
midtownscholarbookstore
(
86607
)
99%
Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the
...
Media Mail from PA
Get it faster
More info
$19.99
alibris
(
286121
)
98%
GOOD Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$26.59
book_barons
(
17187
)
99%
Please note: We do not offer expedited shipping. Unable to accept returns
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$98.85
nugs355
(
2097
)
98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
View all 5 Good Items
Acceptable
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$17.45
midtownscholarbookstore
(
86607
)
99%
Unread hardcover with moderate shelfwear and bumping to the boards, missing
...
Media Mail from PA
Get it faster
More info
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Size
Length:
538 pages
Height:
12.8 in
Width:
10.0 in
Thickness:
1.8 in
Weight:
116.8 oz
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.