Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Southern Living 1986 Annual Recipes
(Hardcover, 1986)

Author: Southern Living Magazine

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$19.95
Save 96%
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0848706862
ISBN-13: 9780848706869
Nov 1986
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Southern Living Annual Recipes
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (101)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$7.00 Buy! stickblue
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
BRAND NEW BOOK/GREAT CONDITION/SAT ON SHELF, NEVER USED/FREE PRIORITY... Media Mail from WI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$7.49 Buy! cavemon40
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
BRAND NEW NEVER READ!! VERY LITTLE SHELF WEAR ON CORNERS**100% PERFECT... Media Mail from VA More info
$8.97 Buy! univdallas
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 98%
1986 hardcover, book & boards are fine/near fine, slight shelfwear to... Media Mail from TX More info
$9.42 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
New 1986 hardcover, book & boards are fine/near fine, slight shelfwear to... Media Mail from ML* More info

View all 8 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.00 Buy! sapwcbtp
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Unmarked except for gift inscription inside. Spine unbroken. Scuffing on... Media Mail from MT More info
$2.00 Buy! bookworm827
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 95%
Shelf wear to cover. Excellent condition otherwise. Media Mail from SC More info
$2.45 Buy! sdj74
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Excellent condition. Minor shelf wear consisting of some scuffs on the... Media Mail from PA More info
$2.99 Buy! jenniferstephanie
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
hc text clean solid gently read edgewear on cover smoke free Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 16 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! jsicolts
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
Hardcover book, very good used condition. (ptr 1) Media Mail from NY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.47 Buy! wonderbooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.50 Buy! ilovethisauction
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
IMMEDIATE DELIVERY1 NO DJ SLIGHT WEAR ON OUTSIDE OF SPINE Media Mail from DE More info
$1.89 Buy! diversitybooks
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Hardcover in VG condition. Text is crisp, clean, and unmarked. Cover has... Media Mail from NJ More info

View all 33 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! oldpathsbookstore
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! dunkan2150
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Intact Hardback, no DJ. Some chipping on edges & rounded corners Media Mail from TX More info
$0.75 Buy! bookmanjcd
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! ukfan75
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 94%
Media Mail from KY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 33 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! sheltimdavsav
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from AR More info
$0.75 Buy! books_at_half
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING ON THIS BOOK. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES,... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! green_earth_books
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read.... Media Mail from OR
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 11 Acceptable Items
Details


Details
Series:Southern Living Annual Recipes


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Similar Items on eBay