Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books  Sell your stuff
Format: Paperback

ISBN-10: 0425171884

ISBN-13: 9780425171882

Nov 1999

Publisher: Berkley Pub Group

Tom Clancy's Power Play, 3

Language: English
* Actual items for sale may vary from the above information and image.
Save on Shipping
Rate this product
 I own it
Shadow Watch (Paperback, 1999) Other Editions...
Author: Martin Greenberg, Tom Clancy

Best Price: $0.75
List Price: $7.99 (Save 90%)
 Wish List this product!

 Pre-order this product!
Buying Info Details & Specs Related Products On eBay
  Need help with this page?
Very Good Help (200 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! jahjr-half
(688Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Private collection. Read once  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
SC More info...
$0.75 Buy! santamother
(466Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NJ More info...
$0.75 Buy! debbs-stuff
(458Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Minor Spine Creases  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
UT More info...
$0.75 Buy! andyfraher
(341Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Read once. Slight crease on the binding  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
IL More info...
$0.75 Buy! wildplantlady
(669Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Media Mail MI More info...
$0.75 Buy! jullianone
(4034Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
paperback normal size 8/25  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NE More info...
$0.75 Buy! nikkinap
(4781Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Quick ship, same ISBN#, gently read once, cover shiney, pages clean,...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! runningbear2
(2375Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail FL More info...
$0.75 Buy! maybe_treasures
(848Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Cover and a few pages are creased but never read.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
DE More info...
$0.75 Buy! fredkell11385
(115Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! firstact
(697Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
1999 PB/Minor Spine Creases/Cover Very Good Cond/Spine Tight  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! gdn
(1241Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail AR More info...
$0.75 Buy! rgristroph
(85Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Cover slightly bent from being stored in a pile instead of flat on a shelf Media Mail TX More info...
$0.75 Buy! ccwallyswife
(532Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CO More info...
$0.75 Buy! marshas_music
(1349Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
AZ More info...
$0.75 Buy! kwest-ink
(1286Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
very faint spine creases reading crease along side spine Media Mail CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! runningbear2
(2375Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
spine lines Media Mail FL More info...
$0.75 Buy! rbwinfield
(776Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Media Mail RI More info...
$0.75 Buy! cornfarmpassu
(2139Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail IL More info...
$0.75 Buy! gerald5889
(1398Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail MO More info...
$0.75 Buy! lindapwg
(7883Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
No marks, bent pages, etc. Minor spine creases. Read once. Ebay...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! bigbad6
(1023Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! brettromero
(3325Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
some spine creasing and shelfwear, but still a great reading copy, no...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
IN More info...
$0.75 Buy! irislilly2001
(1517Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
FAST SHIP on this very good book. Would sell for like new but has minor...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! fleamarketbooks
(4585Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; (POWER PLAYS #3); Faint creases in spine. Cover...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MI More info...
$0.75 Buy! merrimon_books
(846Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
First Printing, unmarked pages, one corner creased, no spine or cover...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CO More info...
$0.75 Buy! cahlc
(179Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
VG002 This is a great price for this book! Ready for you to sit down, read,...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! rickandchar
(267Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail MO More info...
$0.75 Buy! teetimegrampa
(3) 100%
once read Media Mail RI More info...
$0.75 Buy! dbug!2
(624Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
clean, tight paperback, some spine creasing. cover has some creasing  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jandtina
(210Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
In EXCLLENT condition!! Does have the normal binding creases & slight edge...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
DE More info...
$0.75 Buy! petfriends2007
(112Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Fast shipping from Midwest Media Mail MO More info...
$0.75 Buy! nixie3
(5782Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
MMPB. CLEAN AND SOLID Items may or may not have the same cover art as...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
IA More info...
$0.75 Buy! 3$nan
(2082Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
SAME DAY SHIPPING  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MO More info...
$0.75 Buy! dobiema
(98Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
A crease on the front cover. Minimul spine creasing. Media Mail LA More info...
$0.75 Buy! mcradas
(704Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
spine creasing  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
OH More info...
$0.75 Buy! etorgers
(231Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Never read. Crease in corner of cover. Media Mail CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! mdwicked1
(407Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
creased spine but clean inside  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MD More info...
$0.75 Buy! magentarose888
(58Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Bin 2  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
WA More info...
$0.75 Buy! lisas0003
(925Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Very fast shipping! Media Mail PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! lmarah
(118Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
minor spine wear and dog-eared pages Media Mail MD More info...
$0.75 Buy! paia74
(46Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
good condition, ships from NJ Media Mail NJ More info...
$0.75 Buy! ameliabedelia18
(38Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
I ship fast!  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
GA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(2094Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(2094Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(2094Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! nederlanderbooks
(828Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
MV00175: Guaranteed great service and fast shipping! At Nederlander Books,... Media Mail CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! lastcall804
(36Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
some writing on inside front page  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MI More info...
$0.75 Buy! emma0505green
(7377Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Never read.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MA More info...
$0.75 Buy! toddy_brown141
(6)
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
ML* More info...

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page

 
Other Editions
Audio, 1999 - Buy it now for $0.75 (Save 95%)
Audio, 1999 - Buy it now for $4.99 (Save 78%)
Hardcover, 1999 - Buy it now for $69.65
About this Book
Details
Series:Tom Clancy's Power Play, 3

Size
Height:7.0 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:6.4 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
If you likeShadow Watch, you may also enjoy:
Zero Hour: Jerome Preisler (Paperback, 2003)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 90%)
Ruthless.Com: Martin H. Greenberg, Tom Clancy (Paperback, 1998)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 90%)
Bio-Strike: Jerome Preisler (Paperback, 2000)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 90%)