Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books  Sell your stuff
Format: Paperback

ISBN-10: 0425171884

ISBN-13: 9780425171882

Nov 1999

Publisher: Berkley Pub Group

Tom Clancy's Power Play, 3

Language: English
* Actual items for sale may vary from the above information and image.
Save on Shipping
Rate this product
 I own it
Shadow Watch (Paperback, 1999) Other Editions...
Author: Martin Greenberg, Tom Clancy

Best Price: $0.75
List Price: $7.99 (Save 90%)
 Wish List this product!

 Pre-order this product!
Buying Info Details & Specs Related Products On eBay
  Need help with this page?
Good Help (161 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! danrj-half
(1943Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Cover fold, nice otherwise! Media Mail IL More info...
$0.75 Buy! sefulghum
(81Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! bettidhcr
(74Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! viper_52
(239Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail KS More info...
$0.75 Buy! mick35
(1697Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
readers name in front Media Mail ME More info...
$0.75 Buy! dobiema
(97Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Some wear to cover. Very clean copy. Media Mail LA More info...
$0.75 Buy! ilkristine
(117Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Great condition! Fold on cover. Media Mail IL More info...
$0.75 Buy! santiagolachaud
(981Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MI More info...
$0.75 Buy! lmixonl4nab
(354Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Creases in binding; fast shipping; smoke-free home.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
AL More info...
$0.75 Buy! towhee19
(995Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
$7.99 value new. Non-smoking household. No musty smell. Usually ships... Media Mail CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! pgluvu
(1303Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Book has very little cover wear and spine creases. Media Mail OH More info...
$0.75 Buy! 704booksgalore
(64Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
book is in good condition, some wear around edges  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NC More info...
$0.75 Buy! danrj-half
(1943Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Edge wear, spine creases, general cover wear. (Box 109) Media Mail IL More info...
$0.75 Buy! gifts_for_you007
(234Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NJ More info...
$0.75 Buy! judyfhill
(167Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Pages are mint. Cover has a little edge wear and a crease along the spine...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CO More info...
$0.75 Buy! prairiehillbooks
(1111Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
TX More info...
$0.75 Buy! lawtomlawtom
(42Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
1999 paperback  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MA More info...
$0.75 Buy! drodmanx
(71Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
read once by me!  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
GA More info...
$0.75 Buy! andih77
(435Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Clean with many spine creases & definite wear to cover & page edges, stamp... Media Mail FL More info...
$0.75 Buy! tplatypusrex
(129Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
cover a little worn but the book itself is in great condition  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
FL More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Slight shelf wear , spine is creased  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and covers....  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on upper right...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on upper right...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Former library paperback. Spine is creased and rounded from reading....  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! sadlermvp
(128Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail WA More info...
$0.75 Buy! brooklandgirl
(13Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail DC More info...
$0.75 Buy! redcarpetbooks-half
(38Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Book shows obvious wear on spine & cover. Your average used book; 1 Hour... Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1104Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on upper right...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! kimber1333
(558Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Media Mail VT More info...
$0.75 Buy! eddmarr9
(737Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
cover has dents  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! citywbooks
(1424Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
slight bends on coversGeneral paperback wear, bends in spine, possible...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
UT More info...
$0.75 Buy! prairie-city-books
(560Feedback is 500 to 999) 98%
normal reading wear, minor wear to cover/binding GOOD. In clean condition... Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! bayspappy
(447Feedback is 100 to 499) 96%
the year 2001 and american Roger Gordian has extended his reach into space.... Media Mail AR More info...
$0.75 Buy! sueandbarb
(50Feedback is 50 to 99) 83%
 Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
IL More info...

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page

 
Other Editions
Audio, 1999 - Buy it now for $0.75 (Save 95%)
Audio, 1999 - Buy it now for $6.37 (Save 72%)
Hardcover, 1999 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
About this Book
Details
Series:Tom Clancy's Power Play, 3

Size
Height:7.0 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:6.4 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
If you likeShadow Watch, you may also enjoy:
Politika: Tom Clancy (Paperback, 1999)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 90%)
Ruthless.com: Martin H. Greenberg, Tom Clancy (Paperback, 1998)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 90%)
Net Force: Steve R. Pieczenik, Tom Clancy (Paperback, 1999)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 90%)
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.