Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Sarah's Sin
(Paperback, 1992) Other Editions...

Author: Tami Hoag

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$7.50
Save 90%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0553560506
ISBN-13: 9780553560503
Dec 1992
Publisher: Bantam Books
Reprint
Loveswept Series
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (93)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.88 Buy! corkie28
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
+1992* "Bantam Books"****FREE 1sT CLASS UPGRADE****BRAND NEW, SOFTCOVER... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.90 Buy! texasarena
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
New book. Some books may show a remainder mark such as a dot. Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.07 Buy! sunshinebvs
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of... Media Mail from NM
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.11 Buy! alibris_books_02
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
New 0553560506 BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no... Media Mail from ML* More info

View all 19 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.00 Buy! thedub4ever
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
No noted wear. Doesn't appear to have been read. Has been in storage. Media Mail from IL More info
$1.25 Buy! kld718
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
read once, slight spine creasing but otherwise in great condition Media Mail from PA More info
$1.39 Buy! b4dennison
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Book is in very good condition. Slight spine creasing. No creases or bends... Media Mail from NY More info
$1.50 Buy! jaymew21
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
read 1 time Media Mail from IA More info

View all 12 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! hockeywife_20
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
no shelf wear, only small creases in spine and faded name on inside cover... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! tas323
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from NJ More info
$0.75 Buy! lightboo
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! massbookstore-online
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 18 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! sailorrandr
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Paperback, used, good condition. Some cover/edge wear. Many reads left in... Media Mail from OK
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! books_bonanza
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. Books... Media Mail from OR
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! bookmanjcd
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! breaktimebooks
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 98%
Good book Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 35 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! opaltt
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
a little spine creasing.back cover bent. Media Mail from TN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! stashu3333
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
NO TORN OR FOLDED PAGES NORMAL WEAR WATER STAINED GOOD SOLID COPY FAST... Media Mail from MI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! juelenterprisesllc
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from IA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! thriftit-dc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
May have wear or tear to spine, edges and or cover. Creases in spine.... Media Mail from DC
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 9 Acceptable Items
Details


Details
Series:Loveswept Series

Size
Height:7.0 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:4.8 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Magic
$0.75 Save 90%
Mismatch
$0.75 Save 89%
Buried Sins
$0.75 Save 86%
Other Editions

Hardcover, 2000 - $9.99 Save 61%

Similar Items on eBay