My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
Sarah's Sin
(Paperback, 1992)
Other Editions...
Author:
Tami Hoag
BEST PRICE
$0.75
LIST PRICE
$7.50
Save 90%
Format:
Paperback
ISBN-10:
0553560506
ISBN-13:
9780553560503
Dec 1992
Publisher:
Bantam Books
Reprint
Loveswept Series
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (93)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$2.88
corkie28
(
3695
)
100%
+1992* "Bantam Books"****FREE 1sT CLASS UPGRADE****BRAND NEW, SOFTCOVER
...
Media Mail from PA
Get it faster
More info
$2.90
texasarena
(
3180
)
100%
New book. Some books may show a remainder mark such as a dot.
Media Mail from TX
Get it faster
More info
$3.07
sunshinebvs
(
2163
)
100%
BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of
...
Media Mail from NM
Get it faster
More info
$3.11
alibris_books_02
(
6554
)
98%
New 0553560506 BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
View all 19 Brand New Items
Like New
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$1.00
thedub4ever
(
386
)
99%
No noted wear. Doesn't appear to have been read. Has been in storage.
Media Mail from IL
More info
$1.25
kld718
(
41
)
100%
read once, slight spine creasing but otherwise in great condition
Media Mail from PA
More info
$1.39
b4dennison
(
115
)
100%
Book is in very good condition. Slight spine creasing. No creases or bends
...
Media Mail from NY
More info
$1.50
jaymew21
(
16
)
100%
read 1 time
Media Mail from IA
More info
View all 12 Like New Items
Very Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
hockeywife_20
(
121
)
100%
no shelf wear, only small creases in spine and faded name on inside cover
...
Media Mail from PA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
tas323
(
386
)
100%
Media Mail from NJ
More info
$0.75
lightboo
(
1170
)
100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,
...
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
massbookstore-online
(
152222
)
99%
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit
...
Media Mail from MA
Get it faster
More info
View all 18 Very Good Items
Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
sailorrandr
(
2712
)
100%
Paperback, used, good condition. Some cover/edge wear. Many reads left in
...
Media Mail from OK
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
books_bonanza
(
401
)
99%
List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. Books
...
Media Mail from OR
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
bookmanjcd
(
10639
)
98%
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$0.75
breaktimebooks
(
101
)
98%
Good book
Media Mail from MD
Get it faster
More info
View all 35 Good Items
Acceptable
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
opaltt
(
1154
)
100%
a little spine creasing.back cover bent.
Media Mail from TN
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
stashu3333
(
1504
)
100%
NO TORN OR FOLDED PAGES NORMAL WEAR WATER STAINED GOOD SOLID COPY FAST
...
Media Mail from MI
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
juelenterprisesllc
(
234
)
100%
Media Mail from IA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
thriftit-dc
(
19124
)
100%
May have wear or tear to spine, edges and or cover. Creases in spine.
...
Media Mail from DC
Get it faster
More info
View all 9 Acceptable Items
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Details
Series:
Loveswept Series
Size
Height:
7.0 in
Width:
4.3 in
Thickness:
0.8 in
Weight:
4.8 oz
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Recommendations
Magic
$0.75
Save 90%
Mismatch
$0.75
Save 89%
Buried Sins
$0.75
Save 86%
Other Editions
Hardcover, 2000
-
$9.99
Save 61%
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.