Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Religious Affections
(Hardcover, 1959) Other Editions...

Author: Jonathan Edwards

BEST PRICE
$23.81

LIST PRICE
$110.00
Save 78%
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0300009666
ISBN-13: 9780300009668
Jan 1959
Publisher: Yale Univ Pr
Works of Jonathan Edwards, Volume 2
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (20)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$49.95 Buy! thebookpros
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 94%
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition Media Mail from IN More info
$78.98 Buy! alibris_books_09
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
(NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 534. Media Mail from ML* More info
$99.11 Buy! indoo_half
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 96%
Brand New Media Mail from NJ More info
$103.25 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
100% Brand New! Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 8 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$44.32 Buy! thebookpros
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 94%
Warehouse Overstock, Looks Great, No Highlights or Markings, Money Back... Media Mail from IN More info
$59.61 Buy! alibris_books_09
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
FINE Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to... Media Mail from ML* More info
$113.66 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Brand New . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$75.06 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$84.06 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$23.81 Buy! book_barons
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Great customer service! Please note: We do not offer expedited shipping. Media Mail from ML* More info
$23.89 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$56.40 Buy! midtownscholarbookstore
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$58.80 Buy! midtownscholarbookstore
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:Works of Jonathan Edwards, Volume 2

Size
Height:9.8 in
Width:6.8 in
Thickness:1.8 in
Weight:35.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 1978 - $11.61 Save 38%
Hardcover, 1999 - $7.99 Save 19%
Paperback, 2001 - $9.99 Save 41%
Paperback, 2009 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List

Similar Items on eBay