My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
Prospect Street
(Paperback, 2003)
Other Editions...
Author:
Emilie Richards
BEST PRICE
$0.75
LIST PRICE
$6.99
Save 89%
Format:
Paperback
ISBN-10:
1551666936
ISBN-13:
9781551666938
Jun 2003
Publisher:
Mira Books
Reprint
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (47)
Details
Other Editions
More items in:
Brand New
|
Like New
|
Very Good
|
Good
|
Acceptable
|
All Conditions
Very Good
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
lynnwfla
(
345
)
100%
Media Mail from FL
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
teboedog
(
984
)
100%
Softcover.In very good condition. Fast shipment!!
Media Mail from MO
More info
$0.75
graymaryc
(
932
)
100%
Media Mail from MI
More info
$0.75
velerob
(
1639
)
100%
Book is Stamped
Media Mail from CA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
appreciating_u
(
2427
)
100%
Excellent...and apparently unmarked except for tiny remainder mark on
...
Media Mail from MN
More info
$0.75
superkevin
(
2594
)
100%
minor shelf wear - pages in very good shape - read once
Media Mail from NY
More info
$0.75
mandm9392
(
22
)
100%
slight creasing on spine, nonsmoking home, read once
Media Mail from VA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
codylin28
(
113
)
100%
Fast shipping!! Minor edge and/or spinal wear. (B5)
Media Mail from WV
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
tripps29
(
156
)
100%
Some wear from being read
Media Mail from IL
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
today3
(
633
)
100%
next day shipping
Media Mail from PA
More info
$0.75
booksmartdad
(
887
)
100%
v
Media Mail from CA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
bambswim4
(
26
)
100%
Media Mail from NJ
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
wutuppalmtree
(
1403
)
100%
Media Mail from MA
More info
$0.75
lightboo
(
1125
)
100%
Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,
...
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
mindmosaic_auctions
(
4720
)
100%
A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%
...
Media Mail from IL
More info
$0.75
booksonbayou
(
5915
)
100%
Fast shipper!
Media Mail from LA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
valomaar
(
3336
)
100%
light spine creasing
Media Mail from CA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
jetmec47
(
1141
)
100%
fast shipping, no creased pgs, some spinal wear, ex-library copy
Media Mail from FL
More info
$0.75
starwords
(
2220
)
100%
Spine creases
Media Mail from FL
More info
$0.75
3971katie
(
1028
)
100%
Media Mail from MI
More info
$0.75
maxine55758
(
799
)
100%
Media Mail from MN
More info
$0.75
beckybea2007
(
601
)
99%
Media Mail from MN
More info
$0.75
green_earth_books
(
25402
)
99%
Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little
...
Media Mail from OR
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
massbookstore-online
(
138009
)
99%
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit
...
Media Mail from MA
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
davtsw
(
5483
)
99%
PB430
Media Mail from KS
Get it faster
More info
$0.75
trailfe55
(
415
)
99%
In great shape.
Media Mail from VA
More info
$0.88
micko8651
(
174
)
100%
spine wear initail inside
Media Mail from MN
More info
$0.99
siggy691
(
89
)
100%
Two creases down spine. Otherwise in excellent condition.
Media Mail from MA
More info
$1.00
jojofr8dog
(
67
)
100%
excellent condition
Media Mail from TX
More info
$1.00
books-4-ever
(
6009
)
100%
SS -- This mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE!! FIRST
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$1.25
lilbitofcntry
(
2660
)
100%
Media Mail from OR
Get it faster
More info
$1.51
danarae13
(
88
)
100%
from a smoke/pet free home
Media Mail from CA
More info
$1.95
ashleyt7
(
22
)
100%
*VERY GOOD. Almost like new!*
Media Mail from AL
Get it faster
More info
$1.98
nbe_books
(
11665
)
100%
Media Mail from NY
Get it faster
More info
$1.99
psummers32
(
3474
)
99%
light wear to covers noted,interior clean, binding tight
Media Mail from CA
More info
$1.99
alibris
(
286059
)
98%
Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh.
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$2.10
alibris_books_02
(
5746
)
98%
Very Good 1551666936 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$2.10
alibris_books_02
(
5746
)
98%
Very Good 1551666936 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly!
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$2.10
alibris_books_02
(
5746
)
98%
Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$2.10
alibris_books_02
(
5746
)
98%
Very Good 12mo-over 6 3/4-7 3/4 tall. Old price written lightly in pencil
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$2.10
alibris_books_02
(
5746
)
98%
Very Good 1551666936 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly!
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$3.00
socbooksales
(
102
)
100%
Media Mail from WA
More info
$3.50
oldepagesbookshoppe
(
2574
)
96%
Paperback - 1551666936 [RICHARDS, EMILIE] PROSPECT STREET
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$4.99
goodie715
(
20
)
100%
some worn in the cover, others are in excellent condition
Media Mail from NC
More info
$5.00
myschoolsupplies
(
1646
)
100%
Used, Very Good Softcover, No Jacket. NOT ex-library. Light edgewear, no
...
Media Mail from OR
Get it faster
More info
$5.20
liteup4me
(
751
)
94%
pbb : We give it to you straight :code # 62 box Providing quality service
...
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
$6.76
liteup4me
(
751
)
94%
PBBnice copy peach thick - Providing quality service online for nearly ten
...
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Size
Height:
6.5 in
Width:
4.0 in
Thickness:
1.0 in
Weight:
6.4 oz
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Recommendations
One Moment Past Midnight
$0.75
Save 82%
Beautiful Lies
$0.75
Save 87%
Once More With Feeling
$0.75
Save 87%
Other Editions
Hardcover, 2002
-
$0.75
Save 96%
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.