Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Picasso
(Paperback, 1993) Other Editions...

Author: David Lomas, Pablo Picasso, Sir Roland Penrose

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$9.95
Save 92%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0714827088
ISBN-13: 9780714827087
Mar 1993
Publisher: Phaidon Inc Ltd
Revised
Phaidon Colour Library
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (35)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$6.27 Buy! greatbookprices
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.27 Buy! thebookpros
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 94%
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition Media Mail from IN More info
$6.80 Buy! parrish-newbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your ship to... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$7.29 Buy! monster_mart
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books Media Mail from KY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 11 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.74 Buy! charliestreasureshop
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Looks new...fast ship! Media Mail from MD More info
$1.75 Buy! jjmjmom
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from NM More info
$3.00 Buy! midtownscholarbookstore
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers, and a... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.15 Buy! alibris_books_03
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
FINE Crisp Clean Unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a... Media Mail from ML* More info

View all 10 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.95 Buy! midtownscholarbookstore
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Crisp Clean Unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a... Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$3.15 Buy! alibris_books_03
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
VERY GOOD Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the... Media Mail from ML* More info
$4.00 Buy! powells_chicago
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
1998. Revised. Paperback. Some wear. Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$4.99 Buy! words-and-images
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
**Never used** copy, covers rubbed/creased from shelf wear, contents in... Media Mail from VA More info

View all 9 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
Former Library book. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million... Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! motorcitybooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from... Media Mail from MI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$5.00 Buy! bouncingsoulsfan
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Covers show some wear with marks but inside pages in great condition. Great... Media Mail from SD More info
$15.57 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$9.83 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:Phaidon Colour Library

Size
Height:12.0 in
Width:8.8 in
Thickness:0.2 in
Weight:19.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 1982 - $0.79 Save 96%
Paperback, 1973 - $0.75 Save 89%
Hardcover, 1994 - $1.99 Save 90%
Book, 1971 - $2.16

Similar Items on eBay