My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
Pagans and Christians
(Hardcover, 1987)
Other Editions...
Author:
Robin Lane Fox
BEST PRICE
$0.75
LIST PRICE
$45.00
Save 98%
Format:
Hardcover
ISBN-10:
0394554957
ISBN-13:
9780394554952
Jan 1987
Publisher:
Alfred a Knopf Inc
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (43)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$18.95
univdallas
(
483
)
98%
1986 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/near fine, slight shelfwear
...
Media Mail from TX
More info
$19.99
alibris
(
289993
)
98%
New 1986 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/near fine, slight
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$29.99
ebidne$$
(
1694
)
100%
Perfect Hardcover with dustjacket. Third Printing.
Media Mail from TX
Get it faster
More info
$61.48
labsbooks11
(
1304
)
99%
Great customer service. Brand New .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
Like New
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$9.95
dtownbooks
(
3043
)
89%
Media Mail from NM
Get it faster
More info
$9.99
whooziesales4u
(
77
)
100%
Great Condition with Dust cover
Media Mail from NJ
Get it faster
More info
$11.50
bacobook
(
33449
)
99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours.
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$14.75
univdallas
(
483
)
98%
1986 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/near fine, slight shelfwear
...
Media Mail from TX
More info
View all 9 Like New Items
Very Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$3.79
bestbargainbook
(
233286
)
99%
Media Mail from NY
Get it faster
More info
$5.75
books-r-friends
(
154
)
100%
The book is clean, tight and unmarked except for previous owner's name
...
Media Mail from GA
More info
$6.00
jpgallimaufry
(
1834
)
99%
SPEEDY DELIVERY.
Media Mail from OR
More info
$6.19
wonderbooks
(
43686
)
100%
. Good dust jacket.
Media Mail from MD
Get it faster
More info
View all 15 Very Good Items
Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$3.00
pasterbob
(
5417
)
100%
DJ has a little wear; book fine; 060509tss
Media Mail from AL
Get it faster
More info
$3.72
frontrangereaders
(
193
)
98%
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$4.25
emaniman2jut
(
483
)
100%
SMOKE AND PET FREE..
Media Mail from CA
More info
$5.00
kec1947
(
301
)
100%
Media Mail from NY
More info
View all 9 Good Items
Acceptable
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
atlantabookcompany
(
29535
)
100%
A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the
...
Media Mail from GA
Get it faster
More info
$1.50
goodwillofwct
(
665
)
98%
dust jacket is discolored and has tears, water mark on bottom corner
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$2.25
betterworldbooks
(
320235
)
100%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers.
Media Mail from IN
Get it faster
More info
$6.19
wonderbooks
(
43686
)
100%
. No Dust Jacket
Media Mail from MD
Get it faster
More info
View all 6 Acceptable Items
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Other Editions
Paperback, 1988
-
$2.77
Save 88%
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.