Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Organizational Behavior: Key Concepts, Skills & Best Practices
(Paperback, 2008) Other Editions...

Author: Angelo Kinicki, Robert Kreitner

BEST PRICE
$2.12

LIST PRICE
$130.30
Save 98%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0073404969
ISBN-13: 9780073404967
Dec 2008
Publisher: Irwin Professional Pub
479 pages
Edition: 3
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (45)
Details
Other Editions
Very Good About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$2.63 Buy! bookholders
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
[ Ships Daily ][ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Underlining/Highlighting:SOME... Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$4.53 Buy! mpayne2212
()
some bending on cover, ships fast! Media Mail from VA More info
$4.73 Buy! ecampus.com
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 97%
Fast, reliable delivery. Exceptional customer service. May contain some... Media Mail from KY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$4.81 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Very good Media Mail from ML* More info
$5.89 Buy! dfulfill1
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Paperback 3rd edition has clean text, has some shelf wear. NO ONLINE CODE.... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$5.99 Buy! dfulfill2
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Unused 3rd US ed. paperback with clean, tight, unmarked pages. Ships out... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$6.00 Buy! mattd06
() 100%
Media Mail from VA More info
$6.82 Buy! trideltamandabear18
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from FL More info
$7.50 Buy! ekward17
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Perfect text book for the smart student looking to save money. Media Mail from NJ More info
$8.12 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$8.64 Buy! brucesays
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
some highlighting; worn cover/few pages Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$9.27 Buy! etextshop
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Choose expedited shipping for fast delivery. Two week money back guarantee. Media Mail from UT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$9.49 Buy! shg2160
() 100%
Excellent condition Media Mail from MI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$9.77 Buy! gtp47
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Some highlighting......... other than that it's great! Media Mail from WV More info
$10.00 Buy! juliesoperfect
() 100%
Few marks on pages. Normal wear and tear. Media Mail from VA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$10.00 Buy! egracieb
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Other than the cover showing some wear for being a paperback it is in very... Media Mail from MO More info
$10.00 Buy! strobel_angie
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Paperback, no highlighting or marks in text. All pages in tact. Cover... Media Mail from MI More info
$10.00 Buy! msass10
() 100%
Very good used book. No highlighting or bent pages. One page is taped. Media Mail from OH More info
$10.00 Buy! eleximp224
() 100%
Taken care of well so it is in Great condition. Pages are all perfect. No... Media Mail from CT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$10.43 Buy! layokk
() 100%
Media Mail from RI More info
$11.07 Buy! kbagtas
() 100%
Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$12.00 Buy! sistaheart
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Great condition! No highlighting or writings anywhere. A couple of... Media Mail from NJ More info
$12.50 Buy! broad123
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Used book in very good condition. No highlighting or writing in pages, but... Media Mail from ML* More info
$13.99 Buy! younggunhb20
() 100%
Media Mail from VT More info
$15.00 Buy! ujussalilghetto
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
QUICK SHIP!!! Some highlighting. Over all great condition! Media Mail from FL More info
$15.00 Buy! vincy_gal84
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Very Few Highlighting...In very good condition! Media Mail from FL More info
$15.00 Buy! wapajuni
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
ships fast Media Mail from NH More info
$15.00 Buy! soulonfire4god
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
3rd Ed. Media Mail from FL More info
$15.00 Buy! anarudi
() 100%
Immediate Shipping! Very little highlighting, good condition. Media Mail from OH More info
$15.00 Buy! coconuts357
()
minor highlighting...barely used Media Mail from MA More info
$19.99 Buy! eaglefuel
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Free UPS ground shipping in the United States. Media Mail from NY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$20.00 Buy! jonix81
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
used but very clean Media Mail from MA More info
$20.00 Buy! cookiesfortune20
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from MN More info
$20.00 Buy! jms1722
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from OH More info
$20.00 Buy! osumastro
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Pages very good condition, no highlighting or writing. Cover/corners have... Media Mail from OH More info
$20.00 Buy! rosebud4402
()
some highlighting. Media Mail from IL More info
$25.00 Buy! laafink
() 100%
Media Mail from WI More info
$30.00 Buy! soccermani
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$30.00 Buy! bhiggins
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
VERY GOOD condition. Slight curling on edges and a "used" sticker on the... Media Mail from MO
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$35.00 Buy! fluiddd
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from VA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$36.00 Buy! lrh003
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
This is the 3rd Edition. Book is in very good condition. It is a soft... Media Mail from IL More info
$45.00 Buy! 7505justin
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from PA More info
$50.00 Buy! sally2do
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$65.00 Buy! michael758207
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
No marks. No highlights. Thumb edge corners a little bent. Media Mail from MA More info
$77.60 Buy! extremelyreliable
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Excellent customer service. Prompt Customer Service. Buy with confidence.... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Size
Length:479 pages
Height:10.3 in
Width:8.3 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:31.4 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Get Everyone in Your Boat Rowing in the Same Di...
$0.75 Save 92%
Organizational Behavior
$0.75 Save 99%
College Accounting
$10.00 Save 93%
Other Editions

Paperback, 2002 - $0.75 Save 99%
Paperback, 2003 - $19.99 Save 80%
CD-ROM, 2003 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Paperback, 2005 - $1.00 Save 98%
Other, 2005 - $0.75 Save 99%
Paperback, 2008 - $64.50 Save 51%

Similar Items on eBay