Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Organizational Behavior
(Hardcover, 2004) Other Editions...

Author: Angelo Kinicki, Robert Kreitner

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$169.00
Save 99%
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0072866586
ISBN-13: 9780072866582
Jun 2004
Publisher: McGraw-Hill College
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (70)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.90 Buy! massbookstore-online
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
* Brand new item at a great price! * May have a remainder mark or slight... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.10 Buy! alibris_books_03
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
New Brand new item * May have a remainder mark or slight shelf wear * Media Mail from ML* More info
$3.90 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... Media Mail from ML* More info
$10.00 Buy! jfeagans
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
In great condition only normal shelf wear Media Mail from TN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 10 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! motorcitybooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little... Media Mail from MI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.10 Buy! alibris_books_03
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Fine Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show... Media Mail from ML* More info
$3.00 Buy! silly_dimples
() 100%
Just a few pages with pencil markings. Cover and pages in great shape. CD... Media Mail from CO More info
$4.99 Buy! jenvball20
(Feedback is 10 to 49)
Still in great condition, minimal highlighting, comes with CD. Media Mail from OH More info

View all 13 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! motorcitybooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no... Media Mail from MI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.90 Buy! massbookstore-online
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.10 Buy! hippo_books
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Your #1 source for used media - over 4,000,000 satisfied customers!... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 24 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
With CD! 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy... Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! breaktimebooks
() 100%
Good book Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! green_earth_books
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show... Media Mail from OR
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 19 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.00 Buy! chasersmakiray
() 89%
Only a few terms highlighted. Some pen markings. CD in like new... Media Mail from IN More info
$3.00 Buy! gazillionbooks
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
Usable copy. May have scratches and marks. Satisfaction guaranteed. All... Media Mail from WI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$13.00 Buy! cyndi8913
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 96%
with water damage to entire bottom of book, still useable. 6e, corneres... Media Mail from OK More info

Details


Size
Height:10.5 in
Width:8.3 in
Thickness:1.1 in
Weight:60.0 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1997 - $0.75 Save 99%
Hardcover, 1995 - $1.00 Save 99%
Paperback, 1999 - $0.75 Save 98%
Hardcover, 1994 - $2.46 Save 92%
Hardcover, 1998 - $41.90 Save 61%
Hardcover, 2000 - $0.75 Save 99%
Hardcover, 2000 - $0.75 Save 99%
Hardcover, 2000 - $6.66 Save 66%
Hardcover, 2001 - $0.75 Save 99%
Hardcover, 1992 - $0.75 Save 98%
Hardcover, 2001 - $1.18 Save 99%
Hardcover, 2003 - $0.75 Save 98%
Hardcover, 2003 - $0.75 Save 96%
Book, 1989 - $0.75
Hardcover, 2005 - $5.00 Save 97%
Hardcover, 2005 - $1.13 Save 99%
Hardcover, 2007 - $54.97 Save 72%
Paperback, 2006 - $7.00 Save 79%
Hardcover, 2009 - $115.95 Save 42%

Similar Items on eBay