Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Operations Management
(Book, 2006) Other Editions...

Author: William J. Stevenson

BEST PRICE
$6.00
Format: Book
ISBN-10: 0073041912
ISBN-13: 9780073041919
May 2006
Publisher: McMcGraw-Hill
McGraw-Hill/Irwin Series Operations and Decision Sciences
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (85)
Details
Other Editions
Like New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$14.25 Buy! majordre
() 100%
Book in very good condition.no markings Media Mail from MI More info
$14.25 Buy! fahadchw
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from TX More info
$14.32 Buy! hanney_lou
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from OH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$14.38 Buy! zepeiz689
()
Media Mail from IL More info
$14.50 Buy! towelhead5
() 100%
Book is in excellent condition. No highlighting or underlining. Was... Media Mail from CA More info
$14.54 Buy! renee22288
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
great condition! Media Mail from NY More info
$14.85 Buy! ag88.925
()
Very good condition. Ships from US Media Mail from PA More info
$14.95 Buy! todd_30
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Excellent condition! No page markings. No DVD is included, as I never... Media Mail from MO
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$14.99 Buy! jwin7376
()
Package opened, but book never used. Media Mail from OR More info
$15.00 Buy! cxl065200
() 100%
Book is in GREAT condition. No markings!! Hardcover Media Mail from TX More info
$15.00 Buy! coujie423
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
No writing or highlighting, some wear on cover. Otherwise in perfect... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$15.00 Buy! brittalicious01
() 100%
BARLEY ever used, no missing pages, like new Media Mail from OH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$15.00 Buy! erin0711erin
() 100%
Media Mail from TN More info
$15.20 Buy! karenthechef
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from NY More info
$15.20 Buy! h3ou82
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
9th edition, CD included, great condition, no highlighting or writing Media Mail from OK More info
$16.00 Buy! kite2654
() 100%
Very little wear. No markings inside book. No Highlighting. CD... Media Mail from MS More info
$16.99 Buy! chass222
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Perfect condition. CD is still sealed inside the back cover. Media Mail from MI More info
$17.00 Buy! kbab9559
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Like new - no highlighting or marking. Includes CD. Media Mail from OK
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$17.75 Buy! bbunch0143
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Book looks fantastic! Will ship fast!!! Media Mail from AZ
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$18.00 Buy! bradpsu16
() 100%
Little wear on cover. Pages are good, little highlighting. Book is in great... Media Mail from PA More info
$19.99 Buy! 105tt
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
No Highlighting and little Markings, Great Condition - Fast Shipping Media Mail from CA More info
$20.00 Buy! swansoa5
() 100%
Looks NEW except for a few worn out corners! Will ship immediately! Media Mail from WA More info
$20.00 Buy! bds4633
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from SC More info
$20.00 Buy! xxradarxx
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Book is in Great Condition! Media Mail from CA More info
$20.00 Buy! groundkontrolcompany
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
EXCELLENT QUALITY, small wear on corners, no highlighting ;0) CD included... Media Mail from CA More info
$20.00 Buy! kaytlain
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
No writing or highlighting. Old version, but same material as new. Media Mail from WV More info
$20.00 Buy! jwoinaro
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 89%
Very minimal highlighting. Otherwise great condition! Media Mail from ND More info
$21.00 Buy! tkv_jessica
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Like New! Media Mail from SD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$21.00 Buy! colombiano81
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
clean. includes dvd. fast shipping Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$23.00 Buy! balboaforever_123
() 100%
Hardback in great condition!! No highlighting or writing! CD included. Media Mail from WA More info
$24.77 Buy! hliang7
() 100%
Looks brand new. Media Mail from IL More info
$24.99 Buy! greenhill03
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
CD is unopened in the back of the book - The book is in excellent condition... Media Mail from KY More info
$25.00 Buy! randyd63
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Great condition, fast shipping !!! Media Mail from OK
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$25.00 Buy! legist
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
like new. no writing. Media Mail from MS
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$25.00 Buy! jtelin48
()
Really good condition, some highlighting, not used much. COMES WITH CD -... Media Mail from PA More info
$25.33 Buy! 23smama
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Media Mail from MI More info
$26.50 Buy! mojoandwife
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
No highlighting or writing. Comes with the CD Media Mail from MN More info
$27.00 Buy! fairhopejewel
() 100%
Hardcover book in great condition! Comes with student dvd. Only one owner! Media Mail from AL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$28.00 Buy! gibssa01
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Includes DVD. Minimal marking, if any. Great condition, barely used.... Media Mail from IL More info
$30.00 Buy! kparias77
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Excellent condition, minimal markings! Media Mail from TX More info
$30.00 Buy! subicarauf
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Like New... No highlights! Media Mail from IL More info
$30.00 Buy! shelbyrae143
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
The book is in excellent condition. It was barely used! Media Mail from WA More info
$30.00 Buy! arineh123
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
very good condition. no writing. no torn pages. Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$30.00 Buy! a1achess
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Excellent Condition!!! Included CD and BONUS: Includes $30 Study Guide for... Media Mail from FL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$30.00 Buy! no1tyo1
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Great Condition Book!! Media Mail from OH More info
$30.00 Buy! asianmovie_lover
() 100%
great condition.almost like new. Media Mail from OH More info
$30.00 Buy! krsafran
() 100%
9th Edition, very good condition, minor highlighting in first few chapters. Media Mail from ML* More info
$30.00 Buy! mami1993
() 100%
Media Mail from FL More info
$31.00 Buy! sgoffinet2
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Excellent condition, 9th edition, 2006 textbook with the Student help... Media Mail from IN More info
$32.00 Buy! tmshannon
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Fast Shipping Media Mail from PA More info


Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page
Details


Details
Series:McGraw-Hill/Irwin Series Operations and Decision Sciences


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Fraud Examination
$2.99 Save 97%
The Ten-Day M B A
$5.25 Save 69%
Fraud Examination
$5.99 Save 95%
Other Editions

Hardcover, 2001 - $0.75 Save 99%
Paperback, 2001 - $0.75 Save 98%
Hardcover, 2001 - $2.74 Save 98%
Hardcover, 2004 - $4.95 Save 94%
Hardcover, 2004 - $3.00 Save 98%
Paperback, 2004 - $15.99 Save 27%
Hardcover, 2004 - $2.49 Save 95%
Book, 2002 - $2.88
Paperback, 2006 - $23.96
Hardcover, 2008 - $102.82 Save 50%

Similar Items on eBay