Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books  Sell your stuff
Format: Paperback

ISBN-10: 0671017152

ISBN-13: 9780671017156

Mar 1998

Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment

Grade: From 10 to 12

Buffy, the Vampire Slayer , No 4

Language: English
* Actual items for sale may vary from the above information and image.
Save on Shipping
Rate this product
 I own it
Night of the Living Rerun (Paperback, 1998)
Author: Arthur Byron Cover

Best Price: $0.75
List Price: $4.99 (Save 84%)
 Wish List this product!

 Pre-order this product!
Buying Info Details & Specs Related Products On eBay
  Need help with this page?
Brand New Help (14 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! justgreat4u2
(676Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Brand new paperback. Check out my other items for sale and buy more than...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! blackmariah
(1075Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Never been read. Perfect condition. Non-smoking home. Check out my other...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! athena1935
(3069Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Paperback from smoke-free home. Media Mail TX More info...
$0.75 Buy! sunnydale876
(679Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
Never read, from smoke free home Media Mail MI More info...
 View all Brand New Items
Like New Help (15 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! bbernstein23
(1100Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail MN More info...
$0.75 Buy! jmsmrstrsfn16
(52Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Slight wear, but great condition! Media Mail IL More info...
$0.75 Buy! paperbackpackrat
(81Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
sms800,9999. Shelf wear  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NJ More info...
$0.75 Buy! lowetown2000
(278Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
very slight shelf wear, but otherwise in perfect condition Media Mail TN More info...
 View all Like New Items
Very Good Help (30 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! jkl312
(1057Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Clean, unmarked book, binding tight  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
OH More info...
$0.75 Buy! sockii
(1476Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Minor cover wear, otherwise in very good condition.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
PA More info...
$0.75 Buy! paperbackpackrat
(81Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
sms  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
NJ More info...
$0.75 Buy! briantammy123
(737Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
NO WRITING, STAINS OR TEARS - BACK COVER DOES HAVE WEAR AND IT DOES HAVE... Media Mail IL More info...
 View all Very Good Items
Good Help (21 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! valomaar
(3036Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
spine creasing; corners bumped  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! nicksknacksnbooks
(14977Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
Orders shipped daily Monday - Friday. Satisfaction Guaranteed.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
$0.75 Buy! betterworldbooks
(237066Feedback is 100,000 or greater) 100%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers.  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
IN More info...
$0.75 Buy! booked00
(67355Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
CA More info...
 View all Good Items
Acceptable Help (13 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! mikhail80
(1063Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
FAST shipment Media Mail NY More info...
$0.75 Buy! prairie-city-books
(1137Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! motorcitybooks
(6101Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, best prices  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
MI More info...
$0.75 Buy! hoss691
(98Feedback is 50 to 99) 94%
This book is in fair condition. The reading is fine but it looks like the...  Upgrade Shipping Media Mail
Upgrade
AL More info...
 View all Acceptable Items
About this Book
Details
Series:Buffy, the Vampire Slayer , No 4

Size
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.3 in
Thickness:0.5 in
Weight:3.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
If you likeNight of the Living Rerun, you may also enjoy:
Coyote Moon: John Vornholt (Paperback, 1998)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 84%)
Unnatural Selection: Mel Odom (Paperback, 1999)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 84%)
Harvest: Richie Cusick (Paperback, 1997)

Buy it for $0.75 (Save 87%)