Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

My Utmost For His Highest
Author: James Reimann, Oswald Chambers

(Paperback, 2005) Other Editions...
BEST PRICE
$11.09

LIST PRICE
$19.97
Save 44%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1572931566
ISBN-13: 9781572931565
Sep 2005
Publisher: Dodd Mead
432 pages
Updated
My Utmost for His Highest
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (11)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$50.00 Buy! wfondeux
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
New in box, multicolor leatherette covers. Get it fast - I ship every... Media Mail from OH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$99.00 Buy! bennettbooksltd
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a... Media Mail from ML* More info

Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$12.25 Buy! express-books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Shelf Wear to Cover, Pages Clean Media Mail from CT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$12.50 Buy! blincbooks
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Never used. little shelf wear/scratching on outer covers. Perfect... Media Mail from FL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$12.86 Buy! alibris_books_01
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 98%
Fine 1572931566 Shelf Wear to Cover, Pages Clean. Media Mail from ML* More info
$78.27 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 98%
Satisfaction Guaranteed! Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 6 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$18.76 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 97%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$70.62 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 98%
Satisfaction Guaranteed! Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$11.09 Buy! washingtonst.books
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
(Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:My Utmost for His Highest

Size
Length:432 pages
Height:7.0 in
Width:4.5 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:16.8 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1998 - $0.75 Save 92%
Hardcover, 1987 - $0.90 Save 93%
Hardcover, 1999 - $0.75 Save 94%
Paperback, 1998 - $0.75 Save 94%
Paperback, 1999 - $4.99 Save 66%
Hardcover, 1992 - $0.75 Save 94%
Hardcover, 1987 - $0.75 Save 91%
Paperback, 1997 - $14.26
Hardcover, 1992 - $0.75 Save 94%
Hardcover, 1996 - $4.75 Save 68%
Paperback, 1988 - $2.91 Save 80%
Paperback, 1995 - $0.75 Save 94%
Paperback, 1997 - $1.99 Save 86%
Paperback, 1987 - $0.75 Save 84%
Paperback, 1989 - $6.65 Save 33%
Hardcover, 1993 - $0.75 Save 96%
Hardcover, 1990 - $2.09 Save 86%
Hardcover, 2000 - $2.00 Save 79%
Paperback, 2000 - $95.13
Hardcover, 1985 - $0.75 Save 90%
Audio, 1994 - $3.52 Save 82%
Paperback, 1999 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Hardcover, 1989 - $0.75 Save 94%
Hardcover, 1998 - $0.75 Save 92%
Paperback, 2002 - $2.13 Save 78%
Paperback, 2001 - $130.72
Hardcover, 1985 - $0.88 Save 94%
Hardcover, 1988 - $5.56 Save 49%
Hardcover, 1996 - $50.00
Binding Unknown, 1981 - $1.24
Hardcover, 1993 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Paperback, 2000 - $2.24 Save 85%
Paperback, 2005 - $7.77 Save 61%
Paperback, 2005 - $11.96 Save 40%
Paperback, 2005 - $4.50 Save 77%
Audio, 2007 - $15.92 Save 36%
Audio, 2007 - $13.63 Save 31%
Paperback, 2008 - $4.99 Save 49%

Similar Items on eBay