Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Marketing Warfare
(Paperback, 1997) Other Editions...

Author: Al Ries, Jack Trout

BEST PRICE
$1.24

LIST PRICE
$16.95
Save 92%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0070527261
ISBN-13: 9780070527263
Nov 1997
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (42)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.95 Buy! horizonbb
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition Media Mail from OH More info
$7.38 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... Media Mail from ML* More info
$8.94 Buy! thebookpros
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 94%
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition Media Mail from IN More info
$9.90 Buy! fantastic_shopping
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back*. Direct from our... Media Mail from FL More info

View all 12 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.24 Buy! orangiepam
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
I am a fast mailer. Thank you for your purchase. Media Mail from NY More info
$5.73 Buy! myemporium2
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Book is in Like New Condition. Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$5.97 Buy! alibris_books_03
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Like New Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.78 Buy! citywbooks
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! Media Mail from UT
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 12 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.43 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.10 Buy! alibris_books_03
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over... Media Mail from ML* More info
$2.99 Buy! tome-readers
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
EX-LIB with usual stamps/labels. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover... Media Mail from NJ More info
$3.40 Buy! solbow39
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Some Shelf Wear. Cover/pages may be folded just a bit. Edges/covers may... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 6 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.24 Buy! elistics
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. We also ship no... Media Mail from ML* More info
$1.25 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.34 Buy! trinity-city-books
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 89%
Media Mail from ML* More info
$1.43 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 11 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$31.42 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Size
Height:8.5 in
Width:5.5 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:9.6 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1985 - $0.75 Save 96%
Paperback, 1986 - $0.75 Save 94%
Audio, 1990 - $51.02
Hardcover, 2005 - $11.00 Save 59%

Similar Items on eBay