Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Laced: A Regan Reilly Mystery
(Paperback, 2008) Other Editions...

Author: Carol Higgins Clark

In another lighthearted installment in the Regan Reilly mystery series, Regan and Jack have finally ...
BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$7.99
Save 90%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1416523375
ISBN-13: 9781416523376
Feb 2008
Publisher: Pocket Star
329 pages
Reprint
Regan Reilly
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (69)
Details
Other Editions
Very Good About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! dborck
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from GA More info
$0.75 Buy! candic2007
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Store pricing sticker is on front cover. Media Mail from WI More info
$0.75 Buy! einkleinblitzfan
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Book still looks great, has no marking/writing/high-lighting. No... Media Mail from MI More info
$0.75 Buy! tanker22052
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
One small crease and one rounded corner. Media Mail from MA More info
$0.75 Buy! egludie66
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from NJ More info
$0.75 Buy! laginc4
() 100%
Good condition. Some wear on cover and a little sticker mark. Media Mail from CT More info
$0.75 Buy! emma0505green
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Read once. Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! chickletsn
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Quick shipping! Media Mail from NY More info
$0.75 Buy! dolphin1204
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
No torn, missing or higlighted pages. Basic book wear. Very good condition. Media Mail from ND More info
$0.75 Buy! arch0401
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
/s/ Media Mail from NJ
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lightboo
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lightboo
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! lightboo
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition,... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! jlbdlb
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
light crease to spine & backcover #11 Media Mail from AZ More info
$0.75 Buy! carolcdxx69
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! elliesan
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
spine creases Media Mail from FL More info
$0.75 Buy! chapteronebooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Media Mail from NJ More info
$0.75 Buy! greatbuybooks2
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4 Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! ripleysbooks
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
IMMEDIATE SHIPPING! Looks great, complete cover, no tears or curly corners,... Media Mail from NY More info
$0.75 Buy! massbookstore-online
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... Media Mail from MA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! cobble2
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
AAXH1940 A nice ex-library used copy. Some library markings. Pages clear.... Media Mail from WA More info
$0.75 Buy! cobble2
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
AAHB1279 A nice ex-library used copy. Some library markings. Pages... Media Mail from WA More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! ukazoo_books
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Standard used condition. (sku 8740632ZZC121tol) Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! ukazoo_books
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Standard used condition. (sku 8743443ZZC337tol) Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! elistics
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. We also ship no... Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! books-fyi
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Media Mail from KY
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! robinmy
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 99%
Excellent condition! Fast shipping. Media Mail from PA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! bacobook
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.75 Buy! mdwicked1
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 98%
gently worn all pages clean and intact. Quality books from a seller you can... Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.79 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.79 Buy! sundaysenergy
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
pages nice, minimal wear on cover. Media Mail from MN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.83 Buy! duggerlady
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Slight spine creasing, scuffed corner of cover Media Mail from TN More info
$0.85 Buy! mvflowers
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
non smoking home. M.H.C. classic! Media Mail from KS More info
$0.88 Buy! dawghouse52
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
GREAT WRITTER Media Mail from MI More info
$0.99 Buy! pugpack1
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
F27 More by Author listed. Spine & Cvr Hinge light creases. 3 Cvr Corner... Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.99 Buy! pugpack1
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
F35 More by Author listed. Spine smooth, 2 Corners light rub, Binding... Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.99 Buy! susank274
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
very slight shelf wear on cover, excellent condition Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.99 Buy! vickiw820
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 100%
Media Mail from CA More info
$0.99 Buy! archivesbooksinc
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and very minor shelfwear.... Media Mail from OK
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.00 Buy! mardigrasgirl1
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail from LA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info


Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page
Details


Synopsis
In another lighthearted installment in the Regan Reilly mystery series, Regan and Jack have finally made it to their honeymoon in Ireland, only to become caught up in a mystery in the very castle where they are vacationing. Soon the two are criss-crossing the country trying to track down some notorious jewel thieves.

Details
Series:Regan Reilly

Size
Length:329 pages
Height:6.8 in
Width:4.0 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:5.6 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Snagged
$0.75 Save 84%
Jinxed
$0.75 Save 84%
Decked
$0.75 Save 90%
Other Editions

Hardcover, 2007 - $5.00 Save 79%
Hardcover, 2007 - $0.75 Save 96%
Audio, 2007 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Audio, 2007 - $0.76 Save 97%
Paperback, 2007 - $4.25 Save 73%
Hardcover, 2007 - $0.75 Save 97%
Paperback, 2008 - $0.75 Save 90%
Audio, 2009 - $5.50 Save 63%

Similar Items on eBay