Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Isaac Asimov Presents the Great Science Fiction Stories, 18
(Paperback, 1988) Other Editions...

Author: Martin H. Greenberg

BEST PRICE
$10.00
LIST PRICE
$4.50
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0886772893
ISBN-13: 9780886772895
Aug 1988
Publisher: Daw Books
366 pages
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (9)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$111.06 Buy! soundview_books
(Feedback is 50 to 99) 97%
Soundview Books has excellent customer service! Note: Expedited shipping... Media Mail from ML* More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$14.17 Buy! ukazoo_books
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Standard used condition. (sku 8733831S199tol) Media Mail from ML* More info
$20.03 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Very Good. No Jacket First paperback ed. Very good condition, slight over... Media Mail from ML* More info
$71.42 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$14.08 Buy! greatbuybooks2
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4 Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$15.82 Buy! wonderbooks
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
. Media Mail from MD
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$22.47 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info

Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$10.00 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$13.99 Buy! blueverie
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Mass Market Paperback - DAW: 1988 - Good Copy, Some Cover/Shelf Wear, Some... Media Mail from OH
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Size
Length:366 pages


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 1979 - $18.50
Paperback, 1987 - $1.00 Save 71%
Paperback, 1989 - $2.47 Save 45%
Paperback, 1988 - $5.48
Paperback, 1981 - $4.95

Similar Items on eBay