Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

International Bibliography of Political Science 1991/Bibliographie Internationale De Science Politique
(Hardcover, 1993) Other Editions...


BEST PRICE
$146.50

LIST PRICE
$495.00
Save 70%
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 0415074622
ISBN-13: 9780415074629
Oct 1993
Publisher: Routledge
International Bibliography of Political Science (IBSS: Political Science)
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (5)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$295.00 Buy! scholars_attic
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 98%
Perfectly clean&new - ships immediately Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$619.85 Buy! extremelyreliable
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Brand New. Never Used. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$149.99 Buy! bookmonger.ltd
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
No highlights, no markings, very good condition, some shelf wear, expedited... Media Mail from ML* More info
$157.49 Buy! alibris_books_07
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 98%
Very Good No highlights, no markings, very good condition, some shelf wear,... Media Mail from ML* More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$146.50 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Former Library book. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million... Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:International Bibliography of Political Science (IBSS: Political Science)

Size
Height:10.0 in
Width:6.8 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:29.6 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1992 - $4.00 Save 99%
Hardcover, 1993 - $543.42 Save 8%
Hardcover, 1993 - $344.50 Save 30%
Hardcover, 1993 - $5.00 Save 99%
Hardcover, 1993 - $350.00 Save 41%
Hardcover, 1993 - $169.16 Save 71%
Hardcover, 1993 - $619.44
Hardcover, 1993 - $21.00 Save 96%
Hardcover, 1993 - $533.89 Save 10%
Hardcover, 1992 - $245.00 Save 58%
Hardcover, 1992 - $72.98 Save 87%
Hardcover, 1992 - $155.00 Save 73%
Hardcover, 1991 - $225.99 Save 62%
Hardcover, 1995 - $696.32
Hardcover, 1992 - $69.14 Save 86%
Hardcover, 1993 - $579.17 Save 2%

Similar Items on eBay