Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Heaven: Your Real Home
(Paperback, 1996) Other Editions...

Author: Joni Eareckson Tada

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$14.95
Save 94%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0802726976
ISBN-13: 9780802726971
Mar 1996
Publisher: Christian Large Print
Large Print
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (9)
Details
Other Editions
Very Good About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.92 Buy! jreannae
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
clean tight inside and out, fast shipping Media Mail from ML* More info
$0.93 Buy! veryhappy99
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Very clean softcover,no marks or remaider marks, ships today!, satisfaction... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.25 Buy! lauras-books0328
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
PAPERBACK, SAME AS PICTURED, SAME ISBN NUMBER, LARGE PRINT EDITION, IN VERY... Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.50 Buy! classy*cat
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 99%
fast shipping . excelllent service , Media Mail from WI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$4.00 Buy! booksbeyondborders
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on Cover. Large Print Edition. Excellent... Media Mail from TX More info
$4.61 Buy! alibris_books_04
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on Cover. Large Print Edition.... Media Mail from ML* More info
$5.33 Buy! alibris_books_04
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall 0802726976 Inspirational Large Print.... Media Mail from ML* More info
$7.99 Buy! leighsfavoritebooks
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover... Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$8.51 Buy! alibris_books_04
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good 0802726976 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean,... Media Mail from ML* More info

Details


Size
Height:9.3 in
Width:6.3 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:17.6 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Joni Eareckson Tada
$0.75 Save 94%
The Zondervan Pictorial Bible Dictionary
$2.49
When God Weeps
$0.75 Save 96%
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1996 - $0.75 Save 95%
Paperback, 1995 - $0.75 Save 93%

Similar Items on eBay