My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game System
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
> Books
Sell your stuff
Format:
Paperback
ISBN-10:
0380757516
ISBN-13:
9780380757510
Mar 1990
Publisher:
Avon Books
Isaacs Universe
Language:
English
* Actual items for sale may vary from the above information and image.
I own it
Diplomacy Guild
(Paperback, 1990)
Author:
Martin Greenberg
Best Price:
$0.75
List Price: $3.95 (Save 81%)
Wish List this product!
Pre-order this product!
Need help with this page?
More items in:
Brand New
|
Like New
|
Very Good
|
Good
|
Acceptable
|
All Conditions
(24 in stock)
Price
Seller
(Feedback)
Comments
Shipping
Ships From
$0.75
debdoggie
(
225
)
100%
Slight ding on front cover. Avon - Apr 1990.
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
exdiscjockey
(
2214
)
100%
Clean, solid and tight. Very minimal spine and cover wear. Binding stiff.
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
jill_buck_books
(
1417
)
100%
Slight shelf wear.
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
arch0401
(
7992
)
100%
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
pengragon1942
(
2076
)
100%
Avon 1st printing April 1990 Line # 1 2 3 4 etc. - Some cover all around
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
nicksknacksnbooks
(
14906
)
100%
Book in very good, clean condition. Orders shipped daily Monday - Friday.
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
starwords
(
1977
)
100%
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
luv-books
(
13867
)
100%
very good paperback by Asimov
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$0.75
ub123auctions
(
20904
)
98%
Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages,
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.00
cdrummbooks
(
193
)
100%
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.00
downingstbooks
(
127
)
100%
First printing paperback, Avon, 1990. VG. Two spine creases. Collections of
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.00
wonderbooks
(
18595
)
99%
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.75
(
0
)
Text is clean and bright.Binding is tight and square.Light creases in
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.77
patricia_dyer
(
1853
)
100%
excellent reading copy!
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.95
fleamarketbooks
(
4573
)
100%
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback; (ISAAC'S UNIVERSE VOLUME ONE );
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$1.99
toby.books
(
245
)
100%
Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$2.09
alibris_books_03
(
470
)
97%
Very Good 0380757516 Slight shelf wear.
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$2.09
alibris_books_03
(
470
)
97%
Very Good Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear.
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$2.09
alibris_books_03
(
470
)
97%
Very Good. Some slight wear on book from reading, binding and pages are in
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$2.09
alibris_books_03
(
470
)
97%
Very Good
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$2.09
alibris_books_03
(
470
)
97%
VERY_GOOD Very good paperback by Asimov.
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$3.00
syberkatz_books
(
577
)
100%
BX23906 Slight spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$5.19
woodysbook
(
7634
)
97%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on
...
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
$41.14
bwibook
(
65147
)
97%
Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Media Mail
ML*
More info...
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Series:
Isaacs Universe
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2008 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.