Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books  Sell your stuff
Format: Paperback

ISBN-10: 0380757516

ISBN-13: 9780380757510

Mar 1990

Publisher: Avon Books

Isaacs Universe

Language: English
* Actual items for sale may vary from the above information and image.
Save on Shipping
Rate this product
 I own it
Diplomacy Guild (Paperback, 1990)
Author: Martin Greenberg

Best Price: $0.75
List Price: $3.95 (Save 81%)
 Wish List this product!

 Pre-order this product!
Buying Info Details & Specs Related Products On eBay
  Need help with this page?
Very Good Help (24 in stock)
Price Seller
(Feedback)
Comments Shipping Ships From
$0.75 Buy! debdoggie
(225Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Slight ding on front cover. Avon - Apr 1990. Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! exdiscjockey
(2214Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Clean, solid and tight. Very minimal spine and cover wear. Binding stiff.... Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! jill_buck_books
(1417Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Slight shelf wear. Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! arch0401
(7992Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 100%
Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! pengragon1942
(2076Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Avon 1st printing April 1990 Line # 1 2 3 4 etc. - Some cover all around... Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! nicksknacksnbooks
(14906Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
Book in very good, clean condition. Orders shipped daily Monday - Friday.... Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! starwords
(1977Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! luv-books
(13867Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
very good paperback by Asimov Media Mail ML* More info...
$0.75 Buy! ub123auctions
(20904Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages,... Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.00 Buy! cdrummbooks
(193Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.00 Buy! downingstbooks
(127Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
First printing paperback, Avon, 1990. VG. Two spine creases. Collections of... Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.00 Buy! wonderbooks
(18595Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.75 Buy!
(0)
Text is clean and bright.Binding is tight and square.Light creases in... Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.77 Buy! patricia_dyer
(1853Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
excellent reading copy! Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.95 Buy! fleamarketbooks
(4573Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback; (ISAAC'S UNIVERSE VOLUME ONE ); Media Mail ML* More info...
$1.99 Buy! toby.books
(245Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.09 Buy! alibris_books_03
(470Feedback is 100 to 499) 97%
Very Good 0380757516 Slight shelf wear. Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.09 Buy! alibris_books_03
(470Feedback is 100 to 499) 97%
Very Good Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear. Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.09 Buy! alibris_books_03
(470Feedback is 100 to 499) 97%
Very Good. Some slight wear on book from reading, binding and pages are in... Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.09 Buy! alibris_books_03
(470Feedback is 100 to 499) 97%
Very Good Media Mail ML* More info...
$2.09 Buy! alibris_books_03
(470Feedback is 100 to 499) 97%
VERY_GOOD Very good paperback by Asimov. Media Mail ML* More info...
$3.00 Buy! syberkatz_books
(577Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
BX23906 Slight spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight... Media Mail ML* More info...
$5.19 Buy! woodysbook
(7634Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 97%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail ML* More info...
$41.14 Buy! bwibook
(65147Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 97%
Satisfaction Guaranteed! Media Mail ML* More info...
About this Book
Details
Series:Isaacs Universe


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.