Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Descendants of Darkness 7
(Paperback, 2005) Other Editions...

Author: Lance Caselman, Yoko Matsushita

BEST PRICE
$1.78

LIST PRICE
$9.99
Save 82%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1591167027
ISBN-13: 9781591167020
Mar 2005
Publisher: Viz
184 pages
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (31)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$3.50 Buy! mabellavia
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. New with no wear or markings. Media Mail from CA More info
$3.99 Buy! sheilap1965
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Never read Media Mail from OH More info
$5.58 Buy! platinumbookhouse
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 98%
Brand New Never Used!!! Media Mail from TN More info
$6.09 Buy! fantastic_shopping
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back*. Direct from our... Media Mail from FL More info

View all 14 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.78 Buy! thrift_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.99 Buy! rabbit_six
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Volume 4, never read with minimal wear on the bottom back corner Media Mail from MD More info
$2.00 Buy! melmoz1
() 100%
original price $9.99 Media Mail from WA More info
$2.50 Buy! alessandralee57
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Comes from a smoke-free, pet-free home. Email nicodemo@buffalo.edu with... Media Mail from NY More info

View all 8 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$4.79 Buy! selah43
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... Media Mail from RI
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$7.38 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$25.20 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$25.66 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.78 Buy! snowlionbooks
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Used Condition - GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$1.78 Buy! thrift_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$15.02 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$15.60 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Good or better condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.78 Buy! thriftit-dc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 100%
Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and... Media Mail from DC
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Size
Length:184 pages
Height:7.8 in
Width:5.0 in
Thickness:0.2 in
Weight:6.4 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 2005 - $0.89 Save 91%
Paperback, 2004 - $0.75 Save 92%
Paperback, 2005 - $2.00 Save 79%
Paperback, 2005 - $2.00 Save 79%
Paperback, 2005 - $0.91 Save 90%
Paperback, 2005 - $1.83 Save 81%

Similar Items on eBay