Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Consumer Behavior: Building Marketing Strategy
(Other, 2003) Other Editions...

Author: Del I. Hawkins, Kenneth A. Coney, Roger J. Best

BEST PRICE
$0.91

LIST PRICE
$171.85
Save 99%
Format: Other
ISBN-10: 0072865490
ISBN-13: 9780072865493
May 2003
Publisher: McGraw-Hill College
790 pages
McGraw Hill/Irwin Series in Marketing
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (43)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$31.57 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
New 0072865490 (H) 2004 9th ed HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY... Media Mail from ML* More info
$40.30 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 97%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... Media Mail from ML* More info
$40.40 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info
$42.98 Buy! atlantaww
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Brand NEW! Fast shipping! Media Mail from GA More info

View all 8 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$6.50 Buy! edlepluto
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
No marks, slight wear Box 37 Media Mail from IA More info
$29.90 Buy! dfulfill1
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Unused 9th edition w/ clean, tight pages. Includes sealed CD. NO ONLINE... Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$35.00 Buy! pezzani06
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
This book offers a balanced coverage of consumer behavior that includes the... Media Mail from MO More info
$35.00 Buy! cmunsterman
(Feedback is 10 to 49)
Used, but like new Media Mail from CA More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.99 Buy! qualitybargainbooks
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Media Mail from ML* More info
$2.63 Buy! alibris
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 98%
Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2003. Hardcover. 9 Ed. Used, very... Media Mail from ML* More info
$3.00 Buy! kybooksupply
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
Cover has slight shelf wear.Light soiling on sides of book.Slight creasing... Media Mail from KY More info
$3.00 Buy! izzy0078
()
Perfect condition other than a mark on the back cover. Media Mail from WI More info

View all 16 Very Good Items
Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.91 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.91 Buy! thrift_books
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 99%
Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... Media Mail from WA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.99 Buy! smokymtnbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Item is in good condition but may contain some highlighting, shelf wear,... Media Mail from TN More info
$3.16 Buy! booksellers42
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 98%
CD included. Minimal highlighting. Great book! Media Mail from TX More info

View all 11 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.91 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
With CD! 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy... Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.91 Buy! bluecloudbooks
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Book selection as BIG as Texas. Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.00 Buy! hcjoiner
() 100%
Corners are worn some and some highlighting inside-normal wear and tare!... Media Mail from TN More info
$15.72 Buy! jayson22reading
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 98%
highlighting, no cd Media Mail from IL
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:McGraw Hill/Irwin Series in Marketing

Size
Length:790 pages
Height:10.5 in
Width:8.3 in
Thickness:1.2 in
Weight:59.2 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Recommendations
Services Marketing
$47.63 Save 77%
Operations Management With Dvd
$4.00 Save 98%
Other Editions

Hardcover, 1997 - $0.75 Save 99%
Hardcover, 2000 - $0.75 Save 99%
Hardcover, 2000 - $2.95 Save 96%
Hardcover, 2003 - $9.00 Save 95%
Hardcover, 2003 - $30.00
Book, 2007 - $5.48
Paperback, 2006 - $40.56
Paperback, 2006 - $13.00 Save 57%
Other, 2009 - $75.00 Save 62%

Similar Items on eBay