My Account
Wish List
Sell My Stuff
Help
eBay Home
Sign in
Home
Books
Textbooks
Music
Movies
Games
Game Systems
Shopping Cart
Search:
Books
--------------------------
All Categories
Music
Movies
Video Games
Game Systems
Advanced Search
Home
>
Books
Save big now on our
top 200 bestselling books
Case Closed
(Paperback, 2004)
Other Editions...
Author:
Gosho Aoyama
,
Naoko Amemiya
BEST PRICE
$0.75
LIST PRICE
$9.95
Save 92%
Format:
Paperback
ISBN-10:
1591163277
ISBN-13:
9781591163275
Sep 2004
Publisher:
Viz
181 pages
Grade:
From 7 to 9
Case Closed (Graphic Novels)
Language:
English
Sell my copy
Add to my wishlist
Match my price
My Rating
I own it
Items for Sale (25)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New
About our quality ratings
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$4.95
cricket-half
(
3920
)
100%
IT'S BRAND NEW! fr4
Media Mail from TX
Get it faster
More info
$4.95
techdirectllc
(
10553
)
96%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$6.15
indoo_half
(
167420
)
96%
Brand New
Media Mail from NJ
More info
$9.95
powergamer88
(
54242
)
100%
Media Mail from CA
Get it faster
More info
View all 6 Brand New Items
Like New
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.99
gregory414
(
155
)
100%
Media Mail from NJ
More info
$5.25
eclecticgrl1
(
18
)
100%
Only read once so it is in good condition
Media Mail from CA
Get it faster
More info
$6.03
book_barons
(
17459
)
99%
Great customer service! Please note: We do not offer expedited shipping.
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$6.11
woodysbook
(
19875
)
98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
View all 6 Like New Items
Very Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$1.95
fatcitybookstore
(
18473
)
99%
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.
Media Mail from CA
Get it faster
More info
$2.10
alibris_books_04
(
5710
)
98%
Very Good 1591163277 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$4.23
techdirectllc
(
10553
)
96%
Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge
...
Media Mail from ML*
More info
$41.78
labsbooks11
(
1453
)
99%
Great customer service. Very good condition .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
Good
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.75
universalathenaeum
(
268309
)
100%
Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Items not meeting
...
Media Mail from CO
More info
$0.75
green_earth_books
(
26851
)
99%
Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show
...
Media Mail from OR
Get it faster
More info
$0.77
atlantabookcompany
(
30335
)
100%
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages
...
Media Mail from GA
Get it faster
More info
$0.98
owl-books
(
154911
)
99%
ex-library book
Media Mail from IN
Get it faster
More info
View all 7 Good Items
Acceptable
Price
Seller Feedback
Comments
Shipping From
$0.78
betterworldbooks
(
322287
)
99%
Former Library book. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million
...
Media Mail from IN
Get it faster
More info
$34.78
bwibook
(
78121
)
96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Media Mail from ML*
Get it faster
More info
In general items shipped via Media Mail should arrive in 2-9 days (excluding Alaska and Hawaii) from the time of shipping
* ML=ships from multiple locations, AE/AP/AA=ships from U.S. Military location.
Details
Details
Series:
Case Closed (Graphic Novels)
Size
Length:
181 pages
Height:
7.5 in
Width:
5.0 in
Thickness:
0.8 in
Weight:
6.7 oz
Did you find errors in this product information?
Submit a
catalog update request
now.
Other Editions
Paperback, 2005
-
$1.74
Save 82%
Paperback, 2005
-
$5.45
Save 45%
Paperback, 2005
-
$2.40
Save 75%
Paperback, 2004
-
$1.99
Save 80%
Paperback, 2005
-
$1.43
Save 85%
Paperback, 2005
-
$1.71
Save 82%
Paperback, 2005
-
$5.52
Save 44%
Similar Items on eBay
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc.
All rights reserved.