Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Case Closed
(Paperback, 2004) Other Editions...

Author: Gosho Aoyama, Naoko Amemiya

BEST PRICE
$0.75

LIST PRICE
$9.95
Save 92%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1591163277
ISBN-13: 9781591163275
Sep 2004
Publisher: Viz
181 pages
Grade: From 7 to 9
Case Closed (Graphic Novels)
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (25)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$4.95 Buy! cricket-half
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 100%
IT'S BRAND NEW! fr4 Media Mail from TX
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$4.95 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 96%
New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.15 Buy! indoo_half
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 96%
Brand New Media Mail from NJ More info
$9.95 Buy! powergamer88
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 100%
Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 6 Brand New Items
Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.99 Buy! gregory414
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from NJ More info
$5.25 Buy! eclecticgrl1
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
Only read once so it is in good condition Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$6.03 Buy! book_barons
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Great customer service! Please note: We do not offer expedited shipping. Media Mail from ML* More info
$6.11 Buy! woodysbook
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 98%
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on... Media Mail from ML* More info

View all 6 Like New Items
Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$1.95 Buy! fatcitybookstore
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 99%
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$2.10 Buy! alibris_books_04
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Very Good 1591163277 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... Media Mail from ML* More info
$4.23 Buy! techdirectllc
(Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) 96%
Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... Media Mail from ML* More info
$41.78 Buy! labsbooks11
(Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) 99%
Great customer service. Very good condition . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.75 Buy! universalathenaeum
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 100%
Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Items not meeting... Media Mail from CO More info
$0.75 Buy! green_earth_books
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 99%
Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show... Media Mail from OR
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.77 Buy! atlantabookcompany
(Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) 100%
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages... Media Mail from GA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$0.98 Buy! owl-books
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
ex-library book Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

View all 7 Good Items
Acceptable

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$0.78 Buy! betterworldbooks
(Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) 99%
Former Library book. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million... Media Mail from IN
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$34.78 Buy! bwibook
(Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) 96%
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed . Media Mail from ML*
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info

Details


Details
Series:Case Closed (Graphic Novels)

Size
Length:181 pages
Height:7.5 in
Width:5.0 in
Thickness:0.8 in
Weight:6.7 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 2005 - $1.74 Save 82%
Paperback, 2005 - $5.45 Save 45%
Paperback, 2005 - $2.40 Save 75%
Paperback, 2004 - $1.99 Save 80%
Paperback, 2005 - $1.43 Save 85%
Paperback, 2005 - $1.71 Save 82%
Paperback, 2005 - $5.52 Save 44%

Similar Items on eBay