 |
Price
|
 |
Seller (Feedback)
|
 |
Comments
|
 |
Shipping
|
 |
Ships From
|
 |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
grinner325 (221 ) 100%
|
 |
|
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
dan1941books (491 ) 100%
|
 |
Different cover. 1993 printing. No markings or underlining. 1956.... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ME |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
teehigh (466 ) 100%
|
 |
ONE SLIGHT SPINE CREASE-CLEAN AND TIGHT |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
SC |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
imamessnc (1769 ) 100%
|
 |
Tight, solid. Save on shipping & get free delivery confirmation! Check my... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
NC |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
arthurs-corner (60 ) 100%
|
 |
Previously read book and it is in very good condition. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
WI |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
cdc6150 (1133 ) 100%
|
 |
light wear to edges couple creases on spine 1993 edition item # a12 |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
TX |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
emma0505green (7256 ) 100%
|
 |
Gently read - only 2 spine creases/tanning to outside edge only. Pages are... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
georgiesg (3332 ) 100%
|
 |
very tight pages, mark across side |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
OR |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
booked00 (61475 ) 100%
|
 |
100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
shawgd99 (8284 ) 100%
|
 |
1A |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
TX |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
fleamarketbooks (4572 ) 100%
|
 |
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback. FIRST EDITION. Page edges beginning to tan... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MI |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
rodesales (14768 ) 100%
|
 |
Fast Shipping ex-libra 090607-311A |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
IN |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
petfriends2007 (112 ) 100%
|
 |
Fast shipping from Midwest |
|
Media Mail |
 |
MO |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
dragonstarlight13 (4986 ) 99%
|
 |
SOFTCOVER PAGES FINE SLIGHT EDGE WEAR |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
mulligans_library (391 ) 99%
|
 |
PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, inside pages are mostly crisp and... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
doubleakids (6220 ) 99%
|
 |
Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
hao_83 (24621 ) 97%
|
 |
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. |
|
Media Mail |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.75 |
 |
hao_83 (24621 ) 97%
|
 |
We ship FAST, usually within 24 hours. |
|
Media Mail |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.95 |
 |
p-troll (726 ) 100%
|
 |
Diff cover. 1993 Dell edition. Some cover wear and creases. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MI |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$0.99 |
 |
terbooks (393 ) 100%
|
 |
First printing, different cover than shown, very good front to back. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
FL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.00 |
 |
seashellbooksinc (34347 ) 99%
|
 |
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1993 Dell Trade... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
FL |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.10 |
 |
awkward_melon_books (1950 ) 100%
|
 |
Fast, careful shipping! |
|
Media Mail |
 |
MN |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.25 |
 |
browse4books (461 ) 100%
|
 |
pgs clean & tight, wear to cover edges, lean to spine, Delivery... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
IN |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.49 |
 |
shangri-la-books0 (705 ) 100%
|
 |
Paperback. Binding in great condition. Cover/Title in very good condition.... |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
TX |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$1.99 |
 |
cozycell (780 ) 100%
|
 |
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1993. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
MA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.00 |
 |
pagemstr (2074 ) 100%
|
 |
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
VA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.09 |
 |
alibris_books_05 (370 ) 97%
|
 |
12mo-over 6 3/4-7 3/4 tall 044021453x No Return...Book Grade: Very Good... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.09 |
 |
alibris_books_05 (370 ) 97%
|
 |
Very Good Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.09 |
 |
alibris_books_05 (370 ) 97%
|
 |
A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack,... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.09 |
 |
alibris_books_05 (370 ) 97%
|
 |
Very Good 044021453X s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.09 |
 |
alibris_books_05 (370 ) 97%
|
 |
Very Good 044021453X s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$2.49 |
 |
gceres (454 ) 100%
|
 |
Very Good Condition - some shelf wear - mass market paperback (Paperbacks -... |
|
Media Mail |
 |
CA |
 |
More info... |
 |
 |
$41.69 |
 |
bwibook (65059 ) 97%
|
 |
Satisfaction Guaranteed! |
 |
Media Mail Upgrade |
 |
ML* |
 |
More info... |
 |