Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search: Advanced Search
Home > Books Save big now on our top 200 bestselling books

Art Across Time
(Paperback, 1998) Other Editions...

Author: Laurie Adams

BEST PRICE
$10.00

LIST PRICE
$117.15
Save 91%
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 0697274780
ISBN-13: 9780697274786
Dec 1998
Publisher: McGraw-Hill College
Language: English
 Sell my copy
 Add to my wishlist
 Match my price
My Rating
 I own it
Items for Sale (7)
Details
Other Editions
Brand New About our quality ratings

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$29.99 Buy! wisetextbooks
(Feedback is 500 to 999) 100%
BRAND NEW VOLUMES I AND II. LITTLE SHELF WEAR ON THE BOX, BOOKS PERFECT. Media Mail from CA
Get it Faster Get it faster
More info
$31.40 Buy! alibris_books_05
(Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) 98%
Audience: General/trade. BRAND NEW VOLUMES I AND II. LITTLE SHELF WEAR ON... Media Mail from ML* More info
$95.00 Buy! michellecleek
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 99%
Brand New! Never used! Volumes I and II! Media Mail from IL More info

Like New

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$30.00 Buy! pre71u7q
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Little shelf wear, but still in great condition, no markings Media Mail from IN More info

Very Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$20.10 Buy! yicongl
(Feedback is 10 to 49) 100%
fast shipping!! best quality!!exactly whatever you are looking for !!!brand... Media Mail from IN More info

Good

Price Seller Feedback Comments Shipping From
$10.00 Buy! art0320
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Media Mail from AZ More info
$28.99 Buy! arcwarehousegallery
(Feedback is 100 to 499) 100%
Box case does display some shelf wear and rubbing, but still intact and... Media Mail from ML* More info

Details


Size
Height:11.5 in
Width:8.8 in
Thickness:2.2 in
Weight:128.8 oz


Did you find errors in this product information? Submit a catalog update request now.
Other Editions

Paperback, 2001 - $14.99 Save 49%
Hardcover, 1999 - $49.93 Save 85%
Paperback, 1999 - $76.84
Other, 2001 - $0.75 Save 99%
Other, 2001 - $23.36 Save 75%
Paperback, 2001 - $4.80 Save 83%
Hardcover, 2001 - $12.99 Save 87%
Other, 2001 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Book, 2002 - $7.00
Hardcover, 2006 - $38.00 Save 50%
Other, 2001 - $119.00 Save 5%
Hardcover, 2006 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Paperback, 2010 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Paperback, 2010 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List
Paperback, 2010 - Not in stock. Add to Wish List

Similar Items on eBay